M15 Junin
Tournament details

M15 Junin

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-34.35
Longitude:-60.56
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hernan Casanova ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG6-26-1   26 Oct 19
1/2
J. Cerundolo ARG-F. Egea ARG6-36-1   25 Oct 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-36-4   25 Oct 19
1/4
J. Galarza ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-16-4   25 Oct 19
F. Egea ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-46-3   25 Oct 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-36-1   25 Oct 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-36-3   25 Oct 19
Second
J. Cerundolo ARG-J. Torres ARG6-46-4   24 Oct 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-06-2   24 Oct 19
Alejo Vilaro ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-36-1   24 Oct 19
F. Egea ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-26-3   24 Oct 19
J. Galarza ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG6-26-4   24 Oct 19
G. Olivieri ARG-F. Bisso ARG6-46-3   24 Oct 19
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Luciano Carraro ARG7-652-66-1  24 Oct 19
G. Hidalgo ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-36-1   24 Oct 19
First
Alejo Vilaro ARG-A. Ciurletti ARG6-36-2   23 Oct 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Bautista Vilicich ARG6-36-1   23 Oct 19
Agustin Riquelme ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-26-2   23 Oct 19
G. Olivieri ARG-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-36-0   23 Oct 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-06-0   23 Oct 19
S. Taverna ARG-F. Aranguren ARG6-46-3   23 Oct 19
G. Hidalgo ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-06-1   23 Oct 19
F. Bisso ARG-G. Natale ARG3-66-36-1  23 Oct 19
Luciano Carraro ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-23-66-2  23 Oct 19
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Nicolas Bianchi ARG7-56-1   23 Oct 19
J. Torres ARG-Marco Saffratti ARG6-16-3   23 Oct 19
J. Galarza ARG-A. Lavallen ARG1-66-26-3  23 Oct 19
Esteban Bruna CHI-Alan Postay ARG7-56-1   23 Oct 19
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Federico Moreno ARG6-26-2   22 Oct 19
F. Egea ARG-Aaron Schmid SUI6-44-0ret.  22 Oct 19
Santiago Besada ARG-F. Comesana ARG7-642-66-1  22 Oct 19
Qualifying
Gaston Erhardt ARG-F. Aguilar ARG6-46-4   22 Oct 19
Esteban Bruna CHI-Juan Pablo Becker ARG6-26-2   22 Oct 19
Santiago Bramajo ARG-N. Lema ARG6-36-1   22 Oct 19
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-46-3   22 Oct 19
F. Bisso ARG-Jeremias Rocco ARG6-3ret.   22 Oct 19
Alan Postay ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-41-610-8  22 Oct 19
F. Aranguren ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU6-44-610-3  22 Oct 19
Luciano Carraro ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-47-65   22 Oct 19
q-First
Jeremias Rocco ARG-G. Marcolini ARG3-67-6510-8  21 Oct 19
Nicolas Bruna CHI-S. Franchini ARG6-26-2   21 Oct 19
Esteban Bruna CHI-D. Fresard ARG6-06-0   21 Oct 19
Juan Pablo Becker ARG-R. Tizon ARG1-67-512-10  21 Oct 19
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-16-4   21 Oct 19
N. Lema ARG-B. Alarcon ARG6-26-7212-10  21 Oct 19
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Lucas Luini ARG6-36-4   21 Oct 19
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-32-610-5  21 Oct 19
F. Bisso ARG-L. Ambrogi ARG7-656-2   21 Oct 19
Matias Riva ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-47-5   21 Oct 19
Alan Postay ARG-Ivan Manfredi ARG4-66-110-5  21 Oct 19
Franco Roncadelli URU-Valentin Salomon ARG6-46-0   21 Oct 19
F. Aranguren ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-16-0   21 Oct 19
Gaston Erhardt ARG-F. Trabella ARG6-16-1   21 Oct 19
F. Aguilar ARG-Ignacio Cuzzani ARG6-14-610-8  21 Oct 19
Luciano Carraro ARG-J. Quiroga ARG6-06-2   21 Oct 19