M25 Fayetteville
Tournament details

M25 Fayetteville

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.04
Longitude:-94.09
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Roberto Cid DOM-A. Kovacevic USA6-26-2   27 Oct 19
1/2
A. Kovacevic USA-Michael Redlicki USA5-76-26-2  26 Oct 19
Roberto Cid DOM-Nicolas Mejia COL6-46-3   26 Oct 19
1/4
Roberto Cid DOM-Haru Inoue JPN6-44-66-3  25 Oct 19
A. Kovacevic USA-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-36-4   25 Oct 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-Matej Vocel CZE7-656-4   25 Oct 19
Michael Redlicki USA-Jacob Dunbar USA6-36-2   25 Oct 19
Second
Jacob Dunbar USA-O. Berg ESP6-36-3   24 Oct 19
Haru Inoue JPN-Trent Bryde USA1-67-56-3  24 Oct 19
A. Kovacevic USA-S. Kirchheimer USA6-36-4   24 Oct 19
Michael Redlicki USA-Justin Butsch USA6-36-2   24 Oct 19
Roberto Cid DOM-Ruan Roelofse RSA6-36-4   24 Oct 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-Benjamin Sigouin CAN6-33-66-3  24 Oct 19
Matej Vocel CZE-Nick Chappell USA6-26-2   24 Oct 19
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-F. Jianu ROU6-33-66-2  24 Oct 19
First
Roberto Cid DOM-J. F.-Hawkins GBR6-16-2   23 Oct 19
Matej Vocel CZE-Alexandre Reco FRA6-46-0   23 Oct 19
Nick Chappell USA-Liam Caruana ITA7-56-4   23 Oct 19
S. Kirchheimer USA-Timo Stodder GER7-56-2   23 Oct 19
F. Jianu ROU-Julian Bradley IRL6-26-2   23 Oct 19
O. Berg ESP-Evan Song USA7-51-66-4  23 Oct 19
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Murphy Cassone USA6-26-1   23 Oct 19
Jacob Dunbar USA-Vasil Kirkov USA3-66-26-1  23 Oct 19
A. Kovacevic USA-Felix Corwin USA1-66-47-5  23 Oct 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-J. H.-Tripp RSA6-36-1   23 Oct 19
Trent Bryde USA-Christian Langmo USA6-36-4   23 Oct 19
Haru Inoue JPN-Justin Roberts BAH7-56-2   23 Oct 19
Ruan Roelofse RSA-Austin Rapp USA6-16-4   23 Oct 19
Michael Redlicki USA-Peter Bothwell IRL6-13-66-1  23 Oct 19
Justin Butsch USA-Connor Farren USA6-22-0ret.  23 Oct 19
Benjamin Sigouin CAN-Tauheed Browning USA6-16-0   23 Oct 19
Qualifying
O. Berg ESP-J. Alonso ESP7-646-1   22 Oct 19
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-M. Velasco BOL6-46-4   22 Oct 19
Julian Bradley IRL-Mate Zsiga HUN6-46-0   22 Oct 19
Murphy Cassone USA-J Mercer USA6-32-610-8  22 Oct 19
Timo Stodder GER-E. Lago BRA6-17-5   22 Oct 19
Trent Bryde USA-Mathieu Scaglia FRA6-06-0   22 Oct 19
q-Second
Trent Bryde USA-Luke Bracks USA6-16-0   21 Oct 19
Timo Stodder GER-Maxim Verboven BEL6-37-5   21 Oct 19
E. Lago BRA-Chris Wettengel USA6-46-3   21 Oct 19
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Joshua Bortnick USA6-36-2   21 Oct 19
J. Alonso ESP-Jody Maginley ANT6-46-3   21 Oct 19
O. Berg ESP-Corey Clarke AUS6-26-1   21 Oct 19
Julian Bradley IRL-E. Gonzalez ESP6-26-4   21 Oct 19
Mate Zsiga HUN-Nicolas Rousset FRA6-36-4   21 Oct 19
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Nathan Han USA6-15-710-8  21 Oct 19
M. Velasco BOL-Gregory Ouellette USA6-06-1   21 Oct 19
Murphy Cassone USA-David Fox GBR6-16-2   21 Oct 19
J Mercer USA-Ian Chadwell USA6-46-4   21 Oct 19
q-First
Joshua Bortnick USA-Austin Williams USA6-36-3   20 Oct 19
J. Alonso ESP-Kevin Gardner ANT6-06-0   20 Oct 19
E. Gonzalez ESP-Nathan Chavez USA6-36-2   20 Oct 19
Nathan Han USA-A. G.-Silav ROU6-26-4   20 Oct 19
Murphy Cassone USA-Matthew Vos USA6-46-3   20 Oct 19
E. Lago BRA-Hunter Harrison USA6-06-3   20 Oct 19