M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Fabian Marozsan HUN7-56-2   20 Oct 19
1/2
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Mate Valkusz HUN1-67-606-4  19 Oct 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Peter Fajta HUN6-46-4   19 Oct 19
1/4
Mate Valkusz HUN-Lucas Krainer AUT6-26-3   18 Oct 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-2   18 Oct 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Milan Welte GER7-656-4   18 Oct 19
Peter Fajta HUN-Stefan Palosi ROU6-46-2   18 Oct 19
Second
Mate Valkusz HUN-Mats Hermans NED6-06-2   17 Oct 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-36-4   17 Oct 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Mert Alkaya TUR6-26-3   17 Oct 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Julien Cagnina BEL7-647-66   17 Oct 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-06-2   17 Oct 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-27-65   17 Oct 19
Peter Fajta HUN-Manfred Fellin ITA6-36-1   17 Oct 19
Milan Welte GER-Bart Stevens NED3-67-646-2  17 Oct 19
First
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Benjamin Niv BUL6-16-2   16 Oct 19
Milan Welte GER-Lars Johann GER6-26-0   16 Oct 19
Mats Hermans NED-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-44-0ret.  16 Oct 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-27-5   16 Oct 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-22-66-1  16 Oct 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Igor Saveljic MNE6-34-66-3  16 Oct 19
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Daniil Gusev RUS6-46-1   16 Oct 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Bogdan Borza ROU1-66-16-1  16 Oct 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-A. Ovcharov RUS6-36-3   16 Oct 19
Mert Alkaya TUR-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-33-67-5  16 Oct 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-D. Tomescu ROU6-46-3   16 Oct 19
Julien Cagnina BEL-Davide Galoppini ITA6-42-66-3  16 Oct 19
Peter Fajta HUN-A. Metreveli GEO4-67-626-4  15 Oct 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Peter Makk HUN6-736-47-5  15 Oct 19
Bart Stevens NED-Alexis Boureau FRA7-624-66-3  15 Oct 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-A. Coppini ITA7-641-66-3  15 Oct 19
Qualifying
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Augusto Virgili ITA7-661-611-9  15 Oct 19
Lars Johann GER-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-16-4   15 Oct 19
Igor Saveljic MNE-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-06-2   15 Oct 19
Benjamin Niv BUL-Philip Bachmaier AUT7-656-2   15 Oct 19
Bogdan Borza ROU-P. Fellin ITA7-57-5   15 Oct 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Mats Hermans NED3-67-510-8  15 Oct 19
q-Second
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Maksim Maslov RUS7-636-0   14 Oct 19
Bogdan Borza ROU-Kaan Cepel TUR6-26-4   14 Oct 19
P. Fellin ITA-Davide Negrotti ITA6-36-2   14 Oct 19
Benjamin Niv BUL-J. Freudenreich GER6-36-2   14 Oct 19
Philip Bachmaier AUT-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-1   14 Oct 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Lukas Jirousek CZE6-36-4   14 Oct 19
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Christos Avraam CYP6-11-610-7  14 Oct 19
Igor Saveljic MNE-Marvin Schramm GER6-26-3   14 Oct 19
Lars Johann GER-Patric Prinoth ITA4-67-6310-6  14 Oct 19
Bulut Ozcelik TUR-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-26-3   14 Oct 19
Augusto Virgili ITA-M. Hasenkopf GER6-46-2   14 Oct 19
Mats Hermans NED-Danilo Krunic SRB6-37-5   14 Oct 19
q-First
Lars Johann GER-D. Veremeychuk UKR4-66-210-3  13 Oct 19
Davide Negrotti ITA-Delf Gohlke GER6-746-210-8  13 Oct 19
J. Freudenreich GER-Gleb Smolyakov RUS6-06-2   13 Oct 19
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Ron Mansdorf ISR6-36-0   13 Oct 19
Danilo Krunic SRB-G. Z.-Turkovic CRO6-36-0   13 Oct 19
Lukas Jirousek CZE-Kayra Kargin TUR7-56-1   13 Oct 19
Christos Avraam CYP-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-26-3   13 Oct 19
Marvin Schramm GER-Efe Comu TUR6-36-0   13 Oct 19
Igor Saveljic MNE-O. Galimardanov RUS6-15-710-3  13 Oct 19
Robert Ziganshin RUS-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-06-0   13 Oct 19
Bulut Ozcelik TUR-H. Cikikci TUR6-16-1   13 Oct 19
Maksim Maslov RUS-Suleyman Sahin TURw/o    13 Oct 19
Augusto Virgili ITA-Gabriel Sanchez MEX7-656-2   13 Oct 19
Kaan Cepel TUR-Jorakuly Jorayev TKM6-06-1   13 Oct 19