M15 Sao Paulo
Tournament details

M15 Sao Paulo

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Brazil Brazil
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-22.1
Longitude:-42.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Bastian Malla CHI-Rafael Matos BRA6-36-2   20 Oct 19
1/2
Rafael Matos BRA-I. Marcondes BRA3-66-47-5  20 Oct 19
Bastian Malla CHI-Matias Zukas ARG7-626-1   20 Oct 19
1/4
Rafael Matos BRA-G. Junior BRA6-746-33-0ret. 19 Oct 19
Matias Zukas ARG-A. Pino PER6-42-66-4  18 Oct 19
I. Marcondes BRA-Sebastian Baez ARG6-46-2   18 Oct 19
Bastian Malla CHI-J. Cerundolo ARG6-42-66-3  18 Oct 19
Second
I. Marcondes BRA-D. Silva BRA4-66-46-3  17 Oct 19
Rafael Matos BRA-A. Lavallen ARG7-646-3   17 Oct 19
Bastian Malla CHI-Aaron Schmid SUI6-26-1   17 Oct 19
Matias Zukas ARG-C. Pino PER6-42-66-1  17 Oct 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-M. (2001) BRA6-36-3   17 Oct 19
A. Pino PER-L. Falabella ARG6-36-1   17 Oct 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-F. Comesana ARG3-67-56-2  17 Oct 19
G. Junior BRA-Luciano Carraro ARG6-47-67   17 Oct 19
First
Bastian Malla CHI-J. Silva BRA6-26-2   16 Oct 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-36-2   16 Oct 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-M. Silva BRA6-36-0   16 Oct 19
I. Marcondes BRA-Michel Vernier CHI6-46-4   16 Oct 19
D. Silva BRA-J. Torres ARG6-37-5   16 Oct 19
Luciano Carraro ARG-P. Dias BRA2-66-06-3  16 Oct 19
Aaron Schmid SUI-Joao Hinsching BRA6-32-1ret.  16 Oct 19
C. Pino PER-C. Oliveira BRA6-36-3   16 Oct 19
A. Lavallen ARG-L. Lima BRA6-16-3   16 Oct 19
M. (2001) BRA-G. Silva BRA6-17-65   16 Oct 19
L. Falabella ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG4-66-36-3  16 Oct 19
G. Junior BRA-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-26-1   16 Oct 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-L. C.-Telles BRA6-26-0   15 Oct 19
Rafael Matos BRA-M. Almeida BRA6-747-57-67  15 Oct 19
F. Comesana ARG-Jose Pereira BRA7-636-4   15 Oct 19
A. Pino PER-Facundo Juarez ARG6-33-66-3  15 Oct 19
Qualifying
I. Marcondes BRA-V. Oliveira BRA6-16-0   15 Oct 19
C. Oliveira BRA-Gaston Erhardt ARG7-636-3   15 Oct 19
L. Falabella ARG-Bruno Figlia BRA4-66-410-7  15 Oct 19
G. Silva BRA-Joao Pedro Okano BRA6-36-4   15 Oct 19
M. Silva BRA-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-46-7310-4  15 Oct 19
Luciano Carraro ARG-Andre Miele BRA7-55-710-4  15 Oct 19
Agustin Riquelme ARG-A. Gobernate BRA6-26-2   15 Oct 19
Joao Hinsching BRA-P. Rodrigues BRA7-56-4   15 Oct 19
q-First
Joao Hinsching BRA-Hugo Moura BRA6-46-2   14 Oct 19
Luciano Carraro ARG-V. Bertoldo BRA6-16-2   14 Oct 19
G. Silva BRA-Natan Rodrigues BRA6-46-2   14 Oct 19
Joao Pedro Okano BRA-Lucas Gessner BRA1-66-112-10  14 Oct 19
I. Marcondes BRA-M. Rezende BRA6-26-0   14 Oct 19
V. Oliveira BRA-R. Araujo BRA6-33-610-8  14 Oct 19
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-36-3   14 Oct 19
M. Silva BRA-Joao Giannella BRA6-16-2   14 Oct 19
P. Rodrigues BRA-Fabio Varella BRA6-16-1   14 Oct 19
Bruno Figlia BRA-Enrique Bogo BRA4-66-010-4  14 Oct 19
L. Falabella ARG-Gabriel Batagin BRA6-756-310-6  14 Oct 19
C. Oliveira BRA-Rafael Costa BRA6-16-0   14 Oct 19
Gaston Erhardt ARG-P. Santos BRA7-52-610-6  14 Oct 19
Agustin Riquelme ARG-Bruno Clemente BRA6-36-1   14 Oct 19
A. Gobernate BRA-Franco Roncadelli URU7-653-610-5  14 Oct 19
Andre Miele BRA-Gabriel Tumasonis BRA6-06-2   14 Oct 19