M25 Waco
Tournament details

M25 Waco

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:31.33
Longitude:-97.09
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Michael Geerts BEL-Alex Rybakov USA7-53-67-64  20 Oct 19
1/2
Alex Rybakov USA-Jordi Arconada ARG7-666-3   20 Oct 19
Michael Geerts BEL-Matias Soto CHI7-57-64   19 Oct 19
1/4
Michael Geerts BEL-Nick Chappell USA6-756-16-2  18 Oct 19
Matias Soto CHI-Aidan Mchugh GBR7-57-65   18 Oct 19
Alex Rybakov USA-Ben Patael ISR6-26-3   18 Oct 19
Jordi Arconada ARG-Hady Habib LIB6-26-3   18 Oct 19
Second
Nick Chappell USA-Liam Caruana ITA6-46-4   17 Oct 19
Michael Geerts BEL-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-16-2   17 Oct 19
Alex Rybakov USA-Colin Sinclair AUS6-17-5   17 Oct 19
Matias Soto CHI-Brandon Nakashima USA6-43-67-66  17 Oct 19
Hady Habib LIB-Simon Carr IRL7-656-3   17 Oct 19
Jordi Arconada ARG-Barnaby Smith GBR7-646-2   17 Oct 19
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Rinky Hijikata AUS4-67-56-1  17 Oct 19
Ben Patael ISR-S. Kirchheimer USA6-37-64   17 Oct 19
First
S. Kirchheimer USA-A. Sarkissian USA7-5ret.   16 Oct 19
Michael Geerts BEL-Harrison Adams USA7-56-4   16 Oct 19
Jordi Arconada ARG-George Goldhoff USA2-67-666-2  16 Oct 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-Gijs Brouwer NED6-06-2   16 Oct 19
Alex Rybakov USA-Jonathan Gray GBR6-17-5   16 Oct 19
Ben Patael ISR-Vasil Kirkov USA6-46-1   16 Oct 19
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Paul Jubb GBR5-77-56-3  16 Oct 19
Simon Carr IRL-Jesper De Jong NED6-15-76-4  16 Oct 19
Aidan Mchugh GBR-G. Boitan ROU3-66-16-2  16 Oct 19
Nick Chappell USA-Alexander Lebedev USA7-56-3   16 Oct 19
Matias Soto CHI-Christian Langmo USA6-34-66-4  16 Oct 19
Barnaby Smith GBR-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-36-1   16 Oct 19
Hady Habib LIB-Evan Zhu USA6-32-66-4  16 Oct 19
Colin Sinclair AUS-Connor Farren USA6-36-4   16 Oct 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Ryan Nijboer NED4-67-616-1  16 Oct 19
Liam Caruana ITA-Zachary Svajda USA6-36-3   16 Oct 19
Qualifying
Alexander Lebedev USA-J. F.-Hawkins GBR6-46-3   15 Oct 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Adam Jones GBR6-36-1   15 Oct 19
George Goldhoff USA-Connor Farren USA6-42-613-11  15 Oct 19
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Felix Corwin USA6-37-5   15 Oct 19
Barnaby Smith GBR-Luke Johnson GBR6-36-1   15 Oct 19
Vasil Kirkov USA-Eric Morris USA6-06-1   15 Oct 19
q-Second
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Matt Kuhar USA6-26-2   14 Oct 19
Alexander Lebedev USA-Q. Vandecasteele USA7-56-2   14 Oct 19
Luke Johnson GBR-Alfredo Perez USA6-26-4   14 Oct 19
Barnaby Smith GBR-Mate Zsiga HUN6-36-7010-3  14 Oct 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Nevin Arimilli USA6-26-1   14 Oct 19
Felix Corwin USA-Gabriel Evans USA6-16-2   14 Oct 19
J. F.-Hawkins GBR-6-36-4   14 Oct 19
Adam Jones GBR-A. Richards USA4-66-310-4  14 Oct 19
Connor Farren USA-Ryan Dickerson USA6-16-1   14 Oct 19
Eric Morris USA-Eduardo Roldan MEX7-636-0   14 Oct 19
Vasil Kirkov USA-Alastair Gray GBR6-46-4   14 Oct 19
George Goldhoff USA-Tanner K Smith USA7-657-66   14 Oct 19
q-First
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Vikas Deo USA4-66-310-8  13 Oct 19
Gabriel Evans USA-J. Chavarriaga COL6-16-2   13 Oct 19
Felix Corwin USA-Jimmy Bendeck USA6-47-67   13 Oct 19
Barnaby Smith GBR-Logan Smith USA6-26-1   13 Oct 19
Mate Zsiga HUN-Finn Bass GBR7-56-0   13 Oct 19
Alfredo Perez USA-D. Ignat ROU6-16-4   13 Oct 19
Luke Johnson GBR-Julian Bradley IRL1-66-313-11  13 Oct 19
Alexander Lebedev USA-C. Frantzen GER7-636-2   13 Oct 19
Q. Vandecasteele USA-Nathan Chavez USA6-46-3   13 Oct 19
-Grey Hamilton USA7-51-610-8  13 Oct 19
J. F.-Hawkins GBR-Reese Stalder USA7-636-4   13 Oct 19
Matt Kuhar USA-Nathan Han USA6-06-3   13 Oct 19
Connor Farren USA-Hendrik Jebens GER7-616-2   13 Oct 19
Ryan Dickerson USA-Rahul Dhokia GBR6-26-2   13 Oct 19
Vasil Kirkov USA-Jody Maginley ANT6-14-610-8  13 Oct 19
Alastair Gray GBR-Eliot Spizzirri USA6-756-312-10  13 Oct 19
Eric Morris USA-Myles Martin USA6-26-3   13 Oct 19
Eduardo Roldan MEX-Peter Bothwell IRL7-647-60   13 Oct 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Sven Lah SLO1-66-310-4  13 Oct 19
Nevin Arimilli USA-C. Frantzen GER6-44-610-8  13 Oct 19
A. Richards USA-A.j. Catanzariti USA3-67-510-7  13 Oct 19
Adam Jones GBR-Adrian Andreev BUL6-2ret.   13 Oct 19
George Goldhoff USA-Justin Roberts BAH6-36-2   13 Oct 19
Tanner K Smith USA-Siem Woldeab USA6-16-2   13 Oct 19