M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mate Valkusz HUN-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-27-5   13 Oct 19
1/2
Mate Valkusz HUN-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-12-66-2  12 Oct 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Matija Pecotic CRO7-606-3   12 Oct 19
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Denys Klok UKR4-66-17-5  11 Oct 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-A. Metreveli GEO7-56-2   11 Oct 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Peter Heller GER4-0ret.   11 Oct 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-37-5   11 Oct 19
Second
Matija Pecotic CRO-A. Franco COL6-16-2   10 Oct 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Berk Ilkel TUR6-16-2   10 Oct 19
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-M. Kalovelonis RUS4-66-26-3  10 Oct 19
A. Metreveli GEO-Lucas Krainer AUT5-76-16-4  10 Oct 19
Peter Heller GER-Gustav Hansson SWE6-46-3   10 Oct 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-H. Rune DEN6-46-2   10 Oct 19
Denys Klok UKR-Peter Fajta HUN7-646-4   10 Oct 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Mate Voros HUN6-26-1   10 Oct 19
First
Berk Ilkel TUR-Kaan Cepel TUR6-06-4   09 Oct 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-46-4   09 Oct 19
Mate Voros HUN-Michael Weindl GER6-26-2   09 Oct 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-A. Coppini ITA6-06-2   09 Oct 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-M. Hasenkopf GER6-33-66-3  09 Oct 19
A. Metreveli GEO-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-3   09 Oct 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-2   09 Oct 19
Denys Klok UKR-Peter Makk HUN6-46-1   09 Oct 19
Peter Fajta HUN-Cayetano March ECU7-646-1   09 Oct 19
Peter Heller GER-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-06-1   09 Oct 19
A. Franco COL-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-36-0   09 Oct 19
M. Kalovelonis RUS-A. Shevchenko RUS3-67-656-4  09 Oct 19
H. Rune DEN-Milan Welte GER7-606-2   08 Oct 19
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-56-736-4  08 Oct 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-2   08 Oct 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Jonathan Mridha SWE4-67-616-3  08 Oct 19
Qualifying
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-22-610-5  08 Oct 19
Michael Weindl GER-Anze Arh SLO6-33-0ret.  08 Oct 19
Mate Voros HUN-Lars Johann GER6-26-3   08 Oct 19
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Emir Sendogan TUR6-06-3   08 Oct 19
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-757-6210-8  08 Oct 19
M. Hasenkopf GER-A. Ovcharov RUS6-16-0   08 Oct 19
q-Second
Mate Voros HUN-Lukas Jirousek CZE6-06-0   07 Oct 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Luka Miklavcic SLO2-66-410-2  07 Oct 19
M. Hasenkopf GER-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-2   07 Oct 19
Emir Sendogan TUR-Keivon Tabrizi SUI6-46-2   07 Oct 19
Anze Arh SLO-Igor Saveljic MNE6-46-3   07 Oct 19
O. Bielinskyi UKR-P. Fellin ITA6-26-0   07 Oct 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR7-626-0   07 Oct 19
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Daniil Gusev RUS6-737-6510-5  07 Oct 19
Michael Weindl GER-Marvin Schramm GER3-2ret.   07 Oct 19
Lynn Max Kempen GER-O. Galimardanov RUS3-66-310-7  07 Oct 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Moaz Assaf SYR6-06-1   07 Oct 19
Lars Johann GER-Aziz Kijametovic BIH6-756-410-7  07 Oct 19
q-First
Moaz Assaf SYR-Yevhen Chernov UKR6-06-2   06 Oct 19
Lukas Jirousek CZE-Gleb Smolyakov RUS6-16-2   06 Oct 19
Luka Miklavcic SLO-Jera Staley AUS6-46-3   06 Oct 19
Emir Sendogan TUR-Thomas Brechemier FRA6-36-2   06 Oct 19
O. Bielinskyi UKR-K. Kremeshkov RUS6-24-610-7  06 Oct 19
Bekir Berk Sahin TUR-Avni Avnioglu TUR6-06-0   06 Oct 19
Daniil Gusev RUS-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-36-0   06 Oct 19
Igor Saveljic MNE-Illia Chernov UKR6-06-0   06 Oct 19
O. Galimardanov RUS-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-16-2   06 Oct 19
Lars Johann GER-Ron Mansdorf ISR6-16-0   06 Oct 19