M15 Cancun
Tournament details

M15 Cancun

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:21.05
Longitude:-86.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alec Adamson USA-J. Herreros PER4-66-36-2  13 Oct 19
1/2
Alec Adamson USA-Alexander Knight USA2-66-16-2  12 Oct 19
J. Herreros PER-Julian Bradley IRL6-36-3   12 Oct 19
1/4
Julian Bradley IRL-G. Villasenor MEX6-46-4   11 Oct 19
Alec Adamson USA-M. Kestelboim ARG7-57-67   11 Oct 19
J. Herreros PER-M. Estevez ARG6-32-66-2  11 Oct 19
Alexander Knight USA-Adam El Mihdawy USA6-42-67-62  11 Oct 19
Second
Alexander Knight USA-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-14-1ret.  11 Oct 19
Julian Bradley IRL-Mwendwa Mbithi USA6-36-2   11 Oct 19
M. Estevez ARG-Skyler Butts HKG6-16-4   11 Oct 19
Alec Adamson USA-Tigre Hank MEX6-26-3   10 Oct 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Mauricio Astorga MEX6-26-2   10 Oct 19
G. Villasenor MEX-Ignacio Carou ARG6-26-3   10 Oct 19
J. Herreros PER-Justin Butsch USA6-03-66-3  10 Oct 19
Adam El Mihdawy USA-J. Hernandez MEX6-26-4   10 Oct 19
First
M. Kestelboim ARG-J. Bendeck COL6-16-2   09 Oct 19
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Keaton Cullimore USA6-26-1   09 Oct 19
J. Herreros PER-Nicholas Bybel USA6-36-1   09 Oct 19
Tigre Hank MEX-David Volfson CAN6-47-65   09 Oct 19
Mauricio Astorga MEX-Tim Handel GER4-66-37-67  09 Oct 19
M. Estevez ARG-Kiranpal Pannu NZL6-41-66-3  09 Oct 19
Skyler Butts HKG-Toby Alex Kodat USA7-663-4ret.  09 Oct 19
G. Villasenor MEX-Luciano Doria ARG6-36-1   09 Oct 19
Ignacio Carou ARG-Henry Barrett USA6-16-1   09 Oct 19
Alexander Knight USA-R. Mayagoitia MEX6-37-5   09 Oct 19
Justin Butsch USA-Tyler Mercier USA7-56-3   09 Oct 19
Julian Bradley IRL-Alexis Canter GBR6-26-3   08 Oct 19
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Zakai Stone USA6-06-3   08 Oct 19
Mwendwa Mbithi USA-Aron Pierce USA6-36-4   08 Oct 19
J. Hernandez MEX-N. Reyes USA6-46-3   08 Oct 19
Alec Adamson USA-Luke Jacob Gamble USA6-16-2   08 Oct 19
Qualifying
Mauricio Astorga MEX-A. Berrospi PER6-26-3   08 Oct 19
R. Mayagoitia MEX-Charles Force USA7-657-65   08 Oct 19
Skyler Butts HKG-Gianfranco Panta PER5-76-410-3  08 Oct 19
Tim Handel GER-M. Silberstein ARG6-46-2   08 Oct 19
Keaton Cullimore USA-Marco Mania ITA6-26-2   08 Oct 19
Alexander Knight USA-Zandrix Acob USA6-46-4   08 Oct 19
q-Second
R. Mayagoitia MEX-G. Karakachian ARG6-26-3   08 Oct 19
Charles Force USA-Taha Kapadia IND6-26-1   07 Oct 19
Tim Handel GER-Babji Siva Atturu IND6-26-2   07 Oct 19
Skyler Butts HKG-David Martirosian USA6-46-3   07 Oct 19
Gianfranco Panta PER-Philip Sikman GBR3-66-211-9  07 Oct 19
Mauricio Astorga MEX-Rafael Giotis GER7-56-4   07 Oct 19
A. Berrospi PER-Eric Talac USA6-36-3   07 Oct 19
Alexander Knight USA-Jonathan Atwater USA6-26-0   07 Oct 19
Zandrix Acob USA-R. Jimenez MEX6-26-0   07 Oct 19
Keaton Cullimore USA-Sebastian Eguez BOL6-47-65   07 Oct 19
Marco Mania ITA-M. Fortin CAN6-26-3   07 Oct 19
M. Silberstein ARG-G. Cordonnier ARG3-66-310-5  07 Oct 19
q-First
G. Karakachian ARG-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-36-3   07 Oct 19
David Martirosian USA-Tomas Krcma CZE6-06-2   06 Oct 19
Rafael Giotis GER-Rico Gore USA6-06-0   06 Oct 19
Keaton Cullimore USA-Maksym Khalus UKR6-06-0   06 Oct 19
M. Silberstein ARG-Adrian Chamdani USA6-22-1ret.  06 Oct 19
Jonathan Atwater USA-Yuki Ikeda JPN6-26-2   06 Oct 19