M15 Bad Salzdetfurth
Tournament details

M15 Bad Salzdetfurth

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48
Longitude:9.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Choinski GER-Stefan Seifert GER6-36-1   13 Oct 19
1/2
Stefan Seifert GER-Justin Eleveld NED6-37-67   12 Oct 19
Jan Choinski GER-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-3   12 Oct 19
1/4
Jan Choinski GER-Robert Strombachs GER3-67-656-2  11 Oct 19
Stefan Seifert GER-M. Huesler SUI6-26-3   11 Oct 19
Justin Eleveld NED-M. Tchoutakian FRA7-646-4   11 Oct 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Daniel De Jonge NED6-33-67-5  11 Oct 19
Second
Justin Eleveld NED-Dominik Boehler GER6-46-0   11 Oct 19
Daniel De Jonge NED-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-696-4   10 Oct 19
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-746-46-3  10 Oct 19
Robert Strombachs GER-Leopold Zima GER6-45-77-63  10 Oct 19
Stefan Seifert GER-Daniel Altmaier GER6-47-5   10 Oct 19
Jan Choinski GER-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-3   10 Oct 19
M. Huesler SUI-Niklas Schell GER6-16-4   10 Oct 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Evan Furness FRA3-67-686-3  10 Oct 19
First
Leopold Zima GER-James Frawley AUS6-36-716-2  09 Oct 19
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Jakub Paul SUI6-36-2   09 Oct 19
M. Huesler SUI-Dominik Recek CZE6-26-2   09 Oct 19
Niklas Schell GER-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-46-2   09 Oct 19
Justin Eleveld NED-Nils Brinkman GER6-46-1   09 Oct 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Jeremy Schifris GER6-26-1   09 Oct 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-46-4   09 Oct 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-A. Baal NED6-26-4   09 Oct 19
Stefan Seifert GER-Petr Michnev CZE6-47-68   09 Oct 19
Daniel De Jonge NED-C. Patzanovsky GER6-756-46-4  09 Oct 19
Dominik Boehler GER-Bastien Presuhn GER7-616-2   09 Oct 19
Robert Strombachs GER-Adrian Barbu ROU6-36-1   09 Oct 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Karlo Cubelic GER6-17-66   08 Oct 19
Jan Choinski GER-Osman Torski GER6-36-2   08 Oct 19
Evan Furness FRA-Amadatus Admiraal NED6-36-3   08 Oct 19
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Mick Lescure FRA6-26-2   08 Oct 19
Qualifying
Justin Eleveld NED-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-26-1   08 Oct 19
C. Patzanovsky GER-Kai Lemstra GER7-656-4   08 Oct 19
Dominik Recek CZE-Lasse Muscheites GER6-46-4   08 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Tom Schonenberg GER2-66-111-9  08 Oct 19
A. Baal NED-Tom Clavel NED6-26-2   08 Oct 19
Adrian Barbu ROU-Conor Berg USA6-36-3   08 Oct 19
Jeremy Schifris GER-Johann Willems GER3-66-310-3  08 Oct 19
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Jim Walder GER6-46-0   08 Oct 19
q-First
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Ingo Herzgerodt GER6-46-4   07 Oct 19
Tom Schonenberg GER-Patric Prinoth ITA6-36-0   07 Oct 19
Johann Willems GER-Laurin Aerne SUI6-36-3   07 Oct 19
Tom Clavel NED-P. (GER) GER7-55-710-6  07 Oct 19
A. Baal NED-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-06-7410-5  07 Oct 19
Jeremy Schifris GER-Pavle Daljev SRB6-717-510-6  07 Oct 19
Justin Eleveld NED-Leon Hoeveler GER6-46-1   07 Oct 19
Adrian Barbu ROU-Jackson Varney AUS6-46-2   07 Oct 19
Dominik Recek CZE-Cheraag Bajwa GBR7-56-1   07 Oct 19
Jim Walder GER-Piotr Galus POL6-27-66   07 Oct 19
C. Patzanovsky GER-B. Oliveira BRA6-26-4   07 Oct 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-Justin Schlageter GER6-47-5   07 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Quin Verstegen NED6-16-2   07 Oct 19