M25 Rio De Janeiro
Tournament details

M25 Rio De Janeiro

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Brazil Brazil
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-22.1
Longitude:-42.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sebastian Baez ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG4-66-44-1ret. 13 Oct 19
1/2
Sebastian Baez ARG-Christian Lindell SWE5-2ret.   12 Oct 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-F. Alves BRA6-26-2   12 Oct 19
1/4
Sebastian Baez ARG-Bastian Malla CHI6-26-2   12 Oct 19
F. Alves BRA-C. Carabelli ARG6-27-5   12 Oct 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Fabiano De Paula BRA6-16-4   12 Oct 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-A. Pino PER2-66-36-3  11 Oct 19
Second
Bastian Malla CHI-Michel Vernier CHI6-36-2   11 Oct 19
F. Alves BRA-C. Oliveira BRA6-26-4   11 Oct 19
Christian Lindell SWE-T. Tirante ARG6-16-3   11 Oct 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-I. Marcondes BRA6-36-1   11 Oct 19
Fabiano De Paula BRA-Rafael Matos BRA6-41-65-4ret. 11 Oct 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Andre Miele BRA7-56-0   11 Oct 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-Wilson Leite BRA4-66-26-4  11 Oct 19
A. Pino PER-Matias Zukas ARG1-66-26-3  11 Oct 19
First
Sebastian Baez ARG-Eduardo Taiguara BRA6-26-1   11 Oct 19
F. Alves BRA-M. (2001) BRA6-36-1   11 Oct 19
Matias Zukas ARG-J. Silva BRA6-33-66-4  11 Oct 19
Bastian Malla CHI-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-36-3   10 Oct 19
T. Tirante ARG-P. Dias BRA5-76-16-2  10 Oct 19
I. Marcondes BRA-F. Comesana ARG6-26-2   10 Oct 19
A. Pino PER-C. Pino PER6-26-2   10 Oct 19
Rafael Matos BRA-F. Acosta ARG6-16-3   10 Oct 19
Andre Miele BRA-G. Junior BRA4-66-46-2  10 Oct 19
Michel Vernier CHI-C. Severino BRA6-46-2   10 Oct 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Jose Pereira BRA7-656-4   10 Oct 19
Fabiano De Paula BRA-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-26-1   10 Oct 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Aaron Schmid SUI6-26-2   09 Oct 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG6-16-2   08 Oct 19
C. Oliveira BRA-Mauricio Echazu PER6-14-66-3  08 Oct 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-D. Silva BRA6-36-3   08 Oct 19
Qualifying
Agustin Riquelme ARG-Enrique Bogo BRA7-656-2   08 Oct 19
Pedro Iamachkine PER-P. Rodrigues BRA6-16-2   08 Oct 19
P. Dias BRA-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-26-4   08 Oct 19
Andre Miele BRA-Joao Giannella BRA6-16-1   08 Oct 19
C. Severino BRA-Natan Rodrigues BRA6-36-4   08 Oct 19
I. Marcondes BRA-M. Almeida BRA6-36-3   08 Oct 19
q-First
P. Dias BRA-G. Silva BRA6-46-2   07 Oct 19
I. Marcondes BRA-M. Rezende BRA6-16-1   07 Oct 19
P. Rodrigues BRA-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-46-1   07 Oct 19
Pedro Iamachkine PER-Lucas Gessner BRA6-16-1   07 Oct 19
C. Severino BRA-G. Pereira BRA6-16-1   07 Oct 19
Natan Rodrigues BRA-Joao Pedro Okano BRA6-06-2   07 Oct 19
Andre Miele BRA-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-26-2   07 Oct 19
Joao Giannella BRA-Luis Britto BRA6-16-2   07 Oct 19
Fernando Yamacita BRA-J. Almeida BRA6-16-3   07 Oct 19
Enrique Bogo BRA-Vitor Leal BRA7-57-5   07 Oct 19
Agustin Riquelme ARG-Hugo Moura BRA6-36-4   07 Oct 19
M. Almeida BRA-Bruno Figlia BRA6-16-1   07 Oct 19