Maia Challenger
Tournament details

Maia Challenger

 
Date:Nov 18, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:€46 000
Website:
Latitude:41.14
Longitude:-8.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jozef Kovalik SVK-C. Lestienne FRA6-06-4   24 Nov 19
1/2
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Andrej Martin SVK6-16-4   23 Nov 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Joao Domingues POR1-67-656-2  23 Nov 19
1/4
C. Lestienne FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA6-36-766-3  22 Nov 19
Joao Domingues POR-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-26-4   22 Nov 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-46-4   22 Nov 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Paolo Lorenzi ITA7-57-5   22 Nov 19
Third
Roberto Marcora ITA-Gianluca Mager ITA3-66-26-3  21 Nov 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Pedro Sousa POR4-66-27-5  21 Nov 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Vit Kopriva CZE7-52-66-0  21 Nov 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Maxime Cressy FRA6-36-0   21 Nov 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Maxime Hamou FRA6-27-69   21 Nov 19
Joao Domingues POR-Daniel Masur GER7-636-2   21 Nov 19
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Filippo Baldi ITA1-67-676-3  21 Nov 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Attila Balazs HUN6-47-5   21 Nov 19
Second
Filippo Baldi ITA-Pedja Krstin SRB2-66-46-0  20 Nov 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Pavel Kotov RUS6-06-1   20 Nov 19
C. Lestienne FRA-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-46-3   20 Nov 19
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Jurij Rodionov AUT3-67-647-63  20 Nov 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Carlos Taberner ESP6-47-5   20 Nov 19
Joao Domingues POR-M. Neuchrist AUT7-56-1   20 Nov 19
Daniel Masur GER-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-42-66-3  20 Nov 19
Maxime Cressy FRA-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-657-65   20 Nov 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Javier Marti ESP6-34-66-4  20 Nov 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Mohamed Safwat EGY2-66-46-4  20 Nov 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Fabio Coelho POR6-46-1   20 Nov 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Nuno Borges POR7-606-4   20 Nov 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-46-1   19 Nov 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-27-5   19 Nov 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-32-66-4  19 Nov 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Nikola Milojevic SRB4-66-26-2  19 Nov 19
First
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Viktor Durasovic NOR2-66-16-0  19 Nov 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-26-2   19 Nov 19
Daniel Masur GER-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-36-0   19 Nov 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-47-5   19 Nov 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-720-3ret.  19 Nov 19
Nuno Borges POR-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-17-69   19 Nov 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-26-2   19 Nov 19
Javier Marti ESP-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-46-4   18 Nov 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Joao Monteiro POR6-26-2   18 Nov 19
M. Neuchrist AUT-Francisco Cabral POR6-46-2   18 Nov 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO6-37-66   18 Nov 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Luis Faria POR6-06-2   18 Nov 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-T. Gabashvili RUS4-67-636-1  18 Nov 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Tiago Cacao POR6-46-766-3  18 Nov 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Inigo Cervantes ESP6-16-4   18 Nov 19
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-17-5   18 Nov 19
Qualifying
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Fabio Coelho POR7-56-4   18 Nov 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Maxime Hamou FRA6-42-63-0ret. 18 Nov 19