Montevideo Challenger
Tournament details

Montevideo Challenger

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Uruguay Uruguay
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://uruguayopen.com/
Latitude:-34.53
Longitude:-56.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Clar ESP-Federico Delbonis ARG7-56-2   10 Nov 19
1/2
J. Clar ESP-T. Wild BRA3-67-616-0  09 Nov 19
Federico Delbonis ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG6-27-64   09 Nov 19
1/4
J. Clar ESP-Andrea Collarini ARG4-66-36-1  08 Nov 19
Federico Delbonis ARG-Andrej Martin SVK6-37-68   08 Nov 19
T. Wild BRA-Hugo Dellien BOL6-26-4   08 Nov 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Facundo Bagnis ARG7-627-66   08 Nov 19
Third
Andrea Collarini ARG-Guilherme Clezar BRA6-36-4   07 Nov 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Sebastian Baez ARG6-26-3   07 Nov 19
J. Clar ESP-Jozef Kovalik SVK4-67-56-3  07 Nov 19
T. Wild BRA-Federico Coria ARG6-26-1   07 Nov 19
Andrej Martin SVK-M. Martinez ESP4-2ret.   07 Nov 19
Hugo Dellien BOL-Joao Domingues POR6-36-2   07 Nov 19
Federico Delbonis ARG-Facundo Mena ARG6-36-767-63  07 Nov 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Pablo Cuevas URU6-37-66   07 Nov 19
Second
Hugo Dellien BOL-Nicolas Mejia COL1-66-36-1  06 Nov 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Joao Menezes BRA7-647-5   06 Nov 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Federico Zeballos BOL6-06-4   06 Nov 19
T. Wild BRA-Yannick Hanfmann GER7-54-66-3  06 Nov 19
Federico Delbonis ARG-Pedja Krstin SRB6-46-4   06 Nov 19
Pablo Cuevas URU-Renzo Olivo ARG7-636-0   06 Nov 19
Federico Coria ARG-Christian Lindell SWE6-17-63   06 Nov 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-G. Olivieri ARG7-6106-1   06 Nov 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-26-2   06 Nov 19
Joao Domingues POR-F. Cerundolo ARG2-66-46-2  06 Nov 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-T. Monteiro BRA7-666-766-3  06 Nov 19
M. Martinez ESP-F. Jianu ROU6-25-76-4  06 Nov 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-J. Varillas PER6-36-3   06 Nov 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Agustin Velotti ARG6-46-4   05 Nov 19
J. Clar ESP-Rafael Matos BRA6-32-66-4  05 Nov 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-F. Alves BRA6-14-1ret.  05 Nov 19
First
Sebastian Baez ARG-Boris Arias BOL6-26-2   05 Nov 19
F. Jianu ROU-Mauricio Echazu PER6-16-1   05 Nov 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Alejandro Tabilo CHI3-66-36-3  05 Nov 19
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-46-3   05 Nov 19
G. Olivieri ARG-O. Gutierrez BRA5-76-36-4  05 Nov 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-A. Gonzalez COL6-26-1   05 Nov 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Francisco Llanes URU6-26-3   05 Nov 19
Federico Zeballos BOL-Martin Cuevas URU0-67-667-5  05 Nov 19
T. Wild BRA-J. Ficovich ARG6-26-4   05 Nov 19
Renzo Olivo ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG7-636-1   04 Nov 19
Rafael Matos BRA-G. Villanueva ARG4-66-06-2  04 Nov 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-26-4   04 Nov 19
F. Alves BRA-F. Acosta ARG1-66-16-4  04 Nov 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-Franco Roncadelli URU6-36-0   04 Nov 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-Wilson Leite BRA6-32-66-3  04 Nov 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-Ulises Blanch USA7-657-67   04 Nov 19
Qualifying
Federico Zeballos BOL-Boris Arias BOL4-66-26-1  04 Nov 19
Mauricio Echazu PER-Emiliano Troche URU6-35-77-5  04 Nov 19