Eckental Challenger
Tournament details

Eckental Challenger

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.atp-turnier.de/
Latitude:49.58
Longitude:11.21
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jiri Vesely CZE-Steve Darcis BEL6-44-66-3  03 Nov 19
1/2
Jiri Vesely CZE-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS4-66-47-66  02 Nov 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Lloyd Harris RSA6-26-4   02 Nov 19
1/4
Steve Darcis BEL-Illya Marchenko UKR6-747-636-3  01 Nov 19
Lloyd Harris RSA-Lukas Lacko SVK6-756-36-3  01 Nov 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-B. Zandschulp NED3-66-36-4  01 Nov 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Peter Gojowczyk GER4-66-26-2  01 Nov 19
Third
Steve Darcis BEL-Kamil Majchrzak POL3-66-27-5  31 Oct 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Ilya Ivashka BLR7-626-2   31 Oct 19
Lloyd Harris RSA-Oscar Otte GER4-66-47-63  31 Oct 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Zdenek Kolar CZE5-76-36-4  31 Oct 19
Lukas Lacko SVK-J. Smith AUS7-56-3   31 Oct 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN4-66-26-4  31 Oct 19
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-16-4   31 Oct 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Henri Laaksonen SUI7-634-67-62  31 Oct 19
Second
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Evgeny Donskoy RUS4-66-47-69  30 Oct 19
Lukas Lacko SVK-Dennis Novak AUT6-44-66-4  30 Oct 19
Lloyd Harris RSA-S. Napolitano ITA6-26-4   30 Oct 19
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Maxime Cressy FRA6-45-77-63  30 Oct 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-M. Huesler SUI7-56-756-3  30 Oct 19
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Tomas Machac CZE6-36-0   30 Oct 19
J. Smith AUS-Lukas Rosol CZE6-46-2   30 Oct 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Viktor Troicki SRB3-66-36-4  30 Oct 19
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-757-5  30 Oct 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Julian Lenz GER7-54-66-4  30 Oct 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Federico Gaio ITA6-26-3   29 Oct 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-47-63   29 Oct 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Yannick Maden GER6-46-3   29 Oct 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-757-53-0ret. 29 Oct 19
Oscar Otte GER-Ruben Bemelmans BEL4-66-26-3  29 Oct 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Tobias Kamke GER6-36-3   29 Oct 19
First
J. Smith AUS-Johannes Haerteis GER7-636-727-65  29 Oct 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Pavel Kotov RUS6-36-4   29 Oct 19
Maxime Cressy FRA-Niklas Guttau GER6-37-5   29 Oct 19
Julian Lenz GER-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-666-2   29 Oct 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Tobias Simon GER6-46-767-65  29 Oct 19
Lukas Lacko SVK-Max Wiskandt GER6-46-1   29 Oct 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Leopold Zima GER6-47-66   28 Oct 19
M. Huesler SUI-Mirza Basic BIH3-66-37-64  28 Oct 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Daniel Masur GER6-787-626-1  28 Oct 19
S. Napolitano ITA-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-56-4   28 Oct 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Lucas Miedler AUT6-16-2   28 Oct 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Viktor Galovic CRO6-26-2   28 Oct 19
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-26-3   28 Oct 19
Steve Darcis BEL-James Ward GBR7-57-64   28 Oct 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-Jeremy Schifris GER6-46-2   28 Oct 19
Tobias Kamke GER-Mischa Zverev GER7-646-1   28 Oct 19
Qualifying
Tomas Machac CZE-Max Wiskandt GER6-36-3   28 Oct 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Jan Choinski GER6-36-2   28 Oct 19