M25 Falun
Tournament details

M25 Falun

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:60.36
Longitude:15.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Martins Podzus LAT-P. N.-Salminen FIN5-76-36-2  05 Oct 19
1/2
Martins Podzus LAT-C. Samuelsson SWE7-646-726-3  04 Oct 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Wojciech Marek POL6-46-4   04 Oct 19
1/4
C. Samuelsson SWE-Mick Veldheer NED6-46-4   03 Oct 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Filip Bergevi SWE6-36-4   03 Oct 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Daniil Glinka EST6-37-66   03 Oct 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Karl Friberg SWE6-36-4   03 Oct 19
Second
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Janis Podzus LAT7-656-2   02 Oct 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-53-1ret.  02 Oct 19
Martins Podzus LAT-J. Lithen SWE6-16-2   02 Oct 19
Daniil Glinka EST-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-1   02 Oct 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-Jesper De Jong NED6-36-4   02 Oct 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Luca Vanni ITA4-66-37-64  02 Oct 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Anton Matusevich GBR6-13-66-3  02 Oct 19
Filip Bergevi SWE-Antoine Bellier SUI6-43-66-3  02 Oct 19
First
Antoine Bellier SUI-Jan Zielinski POL6-46-4   01 Oct 19
J. Lithen SWE-Lucas Renard SWE6-46-2   01 Oct 19
Anton Matusevich GBR-Lucas Catarina MON7-677-610   01 Oct 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-06-1   01 Oct 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-36-2   01 Oct 19
Luca Vanni ITA-Aldin Setkic BIH6-27-64   01 Oct 19
Sandro Kopp AUT-Linus Frost SWE6-46-746-3  01 Oct 19
Janis Podzus LAT-Mans Dahlberg SWE6-36-0   01 Oct 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-Carl Gustafsson SWE6-36-4   01 Oct 19
Daniil Glinka EST-Baptiste Crepatte FRA4-66-26-4  01 Oct 19
Filip Bergevi SWE-Ryan Nijboer NED6-757-636-2  01 Oct 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Robin Thour SWE6-26-1   01 Oct 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-26-2   30 Sep 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Florian Lakat FRA6-36-1   30 Sep 19
Mick Veldheer NED-D. Sanchis ESP7-53-66-2  30 Sep 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Gustav Hansson SWE7-656-0   30 Sep 19
Qualifying
Janis Podzus LAT-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-27-5   30 Sep 19
Lucas Renard SWE-Harry Wendelken GBR6-17-63   30 Sep 19
Carl Gustafsson SWE-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-46-7410-6  30 Sep 19
Arvid Nordquist SWE-S. Pontjodikromo NED7-666-4   30 Sep 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Sam Taylor SWE6-36-4   30 Sep 19
Daniil Glinka EST-A. Temirhanov SWE6-06-3   30 Sep 19
Jan Zielinski POL-Jonathan Stenberg SWE6-36-4   30 Sep 19
Robin Thour SWE-James Frawley AUS6-14-610-3  30 Sep 19
q-First
Jan Zielinski POL-J. Ehn SWE6-26-1   29 Sep 19
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Hugo Regner SWE6-25-710-7  29 Sep 19
James Frawley AUS-Emil Westling SWE6-26-2   29 Sep 19
Robin Thour SWE-Laurin Aerne SUI3-66-310-5  29 Sep 19
Daniil Glinka EST-Oliver Johansson SWE6-36-1   29 Sep 19
A. Temirhanov SWE-Olle Wallin SWE6-40-610-8  29 Sep 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Johan Claesson SWE6-46-1   29 Sep 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Jonathan Backman SWE3-67-510-1  29 Sep 19
Jonathan Stenberg SWE-Edis Nokic SWE6-27-5   29 Sep 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Piotr Galus POL3-66-210-7  29 Sep 19
Carl Gustafsson SWE-S. Kivanda GBR6-756-410-7  29 Sep 19
Lucas Renard SWE-Melker Isaksson SWE6-36-2   29 Sep 19
Harry Wendelken GBR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR2-66-310-4  29 Sep 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Daniel Svensson SWE7-626-4   29 Sep 19
Janis Podzus LAT-Erik Eliasson SWE6-16-2   29 Sep 19
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Eric Davidsson SWE6-756-110-5  29 Sep 19