M25 Brisbane
Tournament details

M25 Brisbane

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Australia Australia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-27.28
Longitude:153.02
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dayne Kelly AUS-Luke Saville AUS6-26-4   06 Oct 19
1/2
Luke Saville AUS-Thomas Fancutt AUS6-36-4   05 Oct 19
Dayne Kelly AUS-Bradley Mousley AUS6-27-5   05 Oct 19
1/4
Luke Saville AUS-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-16-4   04 Oct 19
Bradley Mousley AUS-Maverick Banes AUS7-646-2   04 Oct 19
Dayne Kelly AUS-T. Schoolkate AUS3-66-47-5  04 Oct 19
Thomas Fancutt AUS-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE6-27-64   04 Oct 19
Second
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-M. Vera CHI6-24-66-4  03 Oct 19
Dayne Kelly AUS-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-30-66-3  03 Oct 19
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Harry Bourchier AUS6-46-2   03 Oct 19
Thomas Fancutt AUS-Jacob Grills AUS6-756-37-5  03 Oct 19
T. Schoolkate AUS-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-26-3   03 Oct 19
Maverick Banes AUS-B. Nkomba AUS6-26-0   02 Oct 19
Bradley Mousley AUS-Stephen Kaldawi AUS6-26-2   02 Oct 19
Luke Saville AUS-Will Maher AUS6-26-2   02 Oct 19
First
Will Maher AUS-George Loffhagen GBR6-36-1   02 Oct 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Brandon Walkin AUS6-746-36-3  02 Oct 19
Bradley Mousley AUS-Brydan Klein GBR7-637-5   02 Oct 19
Dayne Kelly AUS-Dane Sweeny AUS2-66-37-63  02 Oct 19
T. Schoolkate AUS-Luca Castelnuovo SUI4-66-47-65  02 Oct 19
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR4-66-27-65  02 Oct 19
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Calum Puttergill AUS6-46-3   02 Oct 19
B. Nkomba AUS-Jake Delaney AUS6-16-2   02 Oct 19
Stephen Kaldawi AUS-M. Romios AUS5-76-26-1  02 Oct 19
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Alexis Musialek FRA6-24-66-2  02 Oct 19
Thomas Fancutt AUS-Rhett Purcell GBR6-03-2ret.  02 Oct 19
Harry Bourchier AUS-James Ibrahim AUS6-36-2   02 Oct 19
M. Vera CHI-Issei Okamura JPN6-46-4   01 Oct 19
Jacob Grills AUS-A. Crnokrak AUS0-66-36-1  01 Oct 19
Luke Saville AUS-Ajeet Rai NZL6-26-4   01 Oct 19
Maverick Banes AUS-Jai Corbett AUS6-746-47-64  01 Oct 19
Qualifying
Jake Delaney AUS-Alex Aley AUS6-46-4   01 Oct 19
James Ibrahim AUS-Liam Puttergill AUS4-66-210-3  01 Oct 19
Dane Sweeny AUS-Stephen Kaldawi AUS6-26-3   01 Oct 19
T. Schoolkate AUS-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN1-67-510-5  01 Oct 19
B. Nkomba AUS-Lucas Vuradin AUS7-57-5   30 Sep 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-J. (AUS) AUS6-46-4   30 Sep 19
q-Second
Lucas Vuradin AUS-Nikita Volonski AUS6-24-0ret.  29 Sep 19
Alex Aley AUS-Casey Hoole AUS6-46-2   29 Sep 19
Jake Delaney AUS-M. Dellavedova AUS6-46-2   29 Sep 19
B. Nkomba AUS-Rob Reynolds NZL6-31-610-6  29 Sep 19
J. (AUS) AUS-Winter Meagher AUS7-666-2   29 Sep 19
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Joshua Ryan AUS6-47-5   29 Sep 19
T. Schoolkate AUS-Scott Puodziunas AUS6-26-3   29 Sep 19
James Ibrahim AUS-Nicholas Horton AUS6-45-710-8  29 Sep 19
Stephen Kaldawi AUS-J. Mendoza PHI6-47-63   29 Sep 19
Dane Sweeny AUS-A. Klintcharov NZL4-66-210-1  29 Sep 19
Liam Puttergill AUS-Round 3 RSA6-12-610-8  29 Sep 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-Moerani Bouzige AUS4-67-510-7  29 Sep 19
q-First
Rob Reynolds NZL-Cihan Akay AUS6-27-64   29 Sep 19
B. Nkomba AUS-Haru Sonton AUS6-26-0   29 Sep 19
Joshua Ryan AUS-Jayden Court AUS7-644-610-7  29 Sep 19
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-J. Meter USA6-47-5   29 Sep 19
Nikita Volonski AUS-Mason Naumovski AUS6-23-610-7  29 Sep 19
Lucas Vuradin AUS-Glen Dawes AUS6-37-66   29 Sep 19
Casey Hoole AUS-William Ma AUS6-47-64   29 Sep 19
Alex Aley AUS-Jack Moore AUS6-16-1   29 Sep 19
M. Dellavedova AUS-Zac Osborne AUS6-26-2   29 Sep 19
Jake Delaney AUS-Martin Beran CAN5-77-510-7  29 Sep 19
Scott Puodziunas AUS-Jesse Delaney AUS2-66-410-7  29 Sep 19
T. Schoolkate AUS-Cade Birrell AUS6-26-0   29 Sep 19
Liam Puttergill AUS-Cameron Green AUS4-67-510-7  29 Sep 19
Stephen Kaldawi AUS-Ren Nakamura JPN6-36-4   29 Sep 19
J. Mendoza PHI-A. Sharma AUS7-646-7510-5  29 Sep 19
Dane Sweeny AUS-Chen Dong AUS7-666-4   29 Sep 19
A. Klintcharov NZL-Jack Mccarthy AUS6-26-4   29 Sep 19
Winter Meagher AUS-David Barclay AUS6-46-3   29 Sep 19
J. (AUS) AUS-Jordan Marshall AUS6-46-0   29 Sep 19
Moerani Bouzige AUS-T. Papac AUS6-16-0   29 Sep 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-Sam Hoskins AUS6-16-0   29 Sep 19
James Ibrahim AUS-N. Jovanovski AUS6-16-4   29 Sep 19
Nicholas Horton AUS-Sam Ryan Ziegann AUS6-26-4   29 Sep 19
Round 3 RSA-A. Gadecki AUS6-46-3   29 Sep 19