M15 Melilla
Tournament details

M15 Melilla

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.31
Longitude:-2.95
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Lara ESP-Timofey Skatov KAZ7-56-4   29 Sep 19
1/2
Timofey Skatov KAZ-I. Morillo ESP6-16-2   28 Sep 19
R. Lara ESP-E. Lobato ESP6-36-1   28 Sep 19
1/4
Timofey Skatov KAZ-B. Lopez ESP6-36-4   27 Sep 19
I. Morillo ESP-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-46-4   27 Sep 19
R. Lara ESP-C. Jover ESP6-46-2   27 Sep 19
E. Lobato ESP-D. Flores CHI6-06-1   27 Sep 19
Second
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Alex Martinez ESP6-16-1   26 Sep 19
C. Jover ESP-Gustavo Heide BRA4-66-16-1  26 Sep 19
Timofey Skatov KAZ-S. Ivanov BUL6-36-2   26 Sep 19
B. Lopez ESP-S. Contri ESP6-26-2   26 Sep 19
D. Flores CHI-Maxence Broville FRA6-746-26-3  26 Sep 19
R. Lara ESP-Quentin Folliot FRA6-45-0ret.  26 Sep 19
I. Morillo ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-36-3   26 Sep 19
E. Lobato ESP-D. Sanchez ESP6-06-2   26 Sep 19
First
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Xavier Gabarro ESP7-666-3   25 Sep 19
S. Contri ESP-B. Navarro ESP7-56-3   25 Sep 19
R. Lara ESP-A. Pujolras ESP6-26-0   25 Sep 19
Maxence Broville FRA-I. Curbelo ESP6-34-67-5  25 Sep 19
Gustavo Heide BRA-Emilien Voisin FRA6-47-63   25 Sep 19
J. Garcia ESP-Z. Trapeznikov RUS7-56-3   25 Sep 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-26-2   25 Sep 19
Alex Martinez ESP-Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP6-26-3   25 Sep 19
D. Flores CHI-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-36-1   25 Sep 19
I. Morillo ESP-Tom Pisane BEL6-14-66-2  25 Sep 19
E. Lobato ESP-Louis Tessa FRA6-24-2ret.  25 Sep 19
Quentin Folliot FRA-Pol Fernandez ESP7-56-0   25 Sep 19
S. Ivanov BUL-J. Cisneros ESP6-16-1   24 Sep 19
C. Jover ESP-F. Garcia ESP6-22-66-2  24 Sep 19
B. Lopez ESP-Mirko Martinez SUI6-46-2   24 Sep 19
D. Sanchez ESP-Lluis Dolz ESP6-46-1   24 Sep 19
Qualifying
B. Navarro ESP-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-26-4   24 Sep 19
Emilien Voisin FRA-Javier Molino ESP7-657-65   24 Sep 19
Pol Fernandez ESP-C. Trigolos ESP6-45-710-7  24 Sep 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Ayman Azarioh MAR6-36-3   24 Sep 19
I. Curbelo ESP-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-16-4   24 Sep 19
D. Flores CHI-Roger Ordeig ESP6-45-710-7  24 Sep 19
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-A. Lavdas GRE6-16-0   24 Sep 19
Maxence Broville FRA-Alexandre Peyrot FRA6-36-2   24 Sep 19
q-First
C. Trigolos ESP-Jose Juarez Caro ESP6-06-1   23 Sep 19
Maxence Broville FRA-O. Gimenez ESP6-17-68   23 Sep 19
D. Flores CHI-Maxim Turyev RUS6-26-1   23 Sep 19
Roger Ordeig ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-06-1   23 Sep 19
I. Curbelo ESP-J. Alvarez ESP6-06-0   23 Sep 19
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Armando Moya ESPw/o    23 Sep 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Lluc Pasqual ESP6-26-4   23 Sep 19
Ayman Azarioh MAR-J. L.-Perez ESP0-66-410-6  23 Sep 19
Pol Fernandez ESP-Bastian Parada CHI7-56-2   23 Sep 19
Javier Molino ESP-D. Olivares ESP6-06-0   23 Sep 19
Emilien Voisin FRA-C. Chauhan IND6-16-2   23 Sep 19
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Carles Hernandez ESP3-66-410-7  23 Sep 19
B. Navarro ESP-M. Cano ESP6-16-2   23 Sep 19
A. Lavdas GRE-R. B.-Crespo ESP7-656-3   23 Sep 19