M25 Stockholm
Tournament details

M25 Stockholm

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:59.2
Longitude:18.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kacper Zuk POL-B. Zandschulp NED4-66-46-3  29 Sep 19
1/2
B. Zandschulp NED-Martins Podzus LAT6-26-3   28 Sep 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Evgenii Tiurnev RUS6-46-2   28 Sep 19
1/4
B. Zandschulp NED-Tomas Machac CZE7-57-65   27 Sep 19
Martins Podzus LAT-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-36-4   27 Sep 19
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Gustav Hansson SWE6-37-5   27 Sep 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Jan Zielinski POL6-36-1   27 Sep 19
Second
Martins Podzus LAT-Florian Lakat FRA6-37-63   26 Sep 19
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Mick Veldheer NED7-54-66-4  26 Sep 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Antoine Bellier SUI7-56-4   26 Sep 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Robin Thour SWE7-626-1   26 Sep 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-C. Heyman BEL7-636-4   26 Sep 19
Jan Zielinski POL-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-36-4   26 Sep 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Elmer Moller DEN6-16-3   26 Sep 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Sam Taylor SWE6-27-63   26 Sep 19
First
Florian Lakat FRA-C. Samuelsson SWE6-46-4   25 Sep 19
Jan Zielinski POL-Lucas Renard SWE6-46-1   25 Sep 19
Elmer Moller DEN-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-4   25 Sep 19
Antoine Bellier SUI-James Frawley AUS6-16-2   25 Sep 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-Aldin Setkic BIH6-47-64   25 Sep 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-26-766-3  25 Sep 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Karl Friberg SWE6-46-4   25 Sep 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Lucas Catarina MON6-47-64   25 Sep 19
Robin Thour SWE-Simon Freund SWE6-33-2ret.  25 Sep 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Baptiste Crepatte FRA7-666-746-4  25 Sep 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Harry Wendelken GBR6-736-26-4  25 Sep 19
C. Heyman BEL-Janis Podzus LAT6-46-2   25 Sep 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Filip Bergevi SWE6-46-2   24 Sep 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-26-2   24 Sep 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Yshai Oliel ISR6-47-66   24 Sep 19
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Naoki Tajima JPN6-16-3   24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Elmer Moller DEN-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-736-210-8  24 Sep 19
Jan Zielinski POL-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-1   24 Sep 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-Mans Dahlberg SWE6-37-5   24 Sep 19
Robin Thour SWE-Linus Frost SWE7-65ret.   24 Sep 19
Florian Lakat FRA-J. Lithen SWE7-606-1   24 Sep 19
Janis Podzus LAT-Patric Prinoth ITA6-16-4   24 Sep 19
Lucas Renard SWE-Masi Sarpola FIN7-656-1   24 Sep 19
James Frawley AUS-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-32-610-6  24 Sep 19
q-First
Mans Dahlberg SWE-Marius Ruzgas SWE4-66-410-5  23 Sep 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Daniel Svensson SWE7-57-5   23 Sep 19
Masi Sarpola FIN-Daniil Glinka EST3-66-410-3  23 Sep 19
Lucas Renard SWE-K. Utheim SWE6-26-3   23 Sep 19
James Frawley AUS-Isac Stroemberg SWE6-16-3   23 Sep 19
Jan Zielinski POL-Oliver Johansson SWE6-26-3   23 Sep 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Carl Gustafsson SWE7-656-4   23 Sep 19
Linus Frost SWE-J. Ehn SWE6-26-2   23 Sep 19
Patric Prinoth ITA-D. Sanchis ESP7-56-3   23 Sep 19
Janis Podzus LAT-Eric Davidsson SWE6-26-1   23 Sep 19
Florian Lakat FRA-Arvid Nordquist SWE7-626-3   23 Sep 19
J. Lithen SWE-Laurin Aerne SUI6-47-5   23 Sep 19
Robin Thour SWE-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-36-3   23 Sep 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-A. Temirhanov SWE6-46-3   23 Sep 19
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Jonathan Stenberg SWE7-56-4   23 Sep 19
Elmer Moller DEN-Bastien Presuhn GER6-36-2   23 Sep 19