M25+H Ricany
Tournament details

M25+H Ricany

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.99
Longitude:14.66
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-33-66-2  29 Sep 19
1/2
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Daniel Masur GER4-67-57-610  28 Sep 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Niels Lootsma NED6-36-3   28 Sep 19
1/4
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Nik Razborsek SLO6-36-3   27 Sep 19
Daniel Masur GER-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-16-0   27 Sep 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Petr Nouza CZE4-67-637-5  27 Sep 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Peter Nagy HUN6-06-3   27 Sep 19
Second
Daniel Masur GER-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-16-1   26 Sep 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-46-2   26 Sep 19
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Peter Heller GER6-47-65   26 Sep 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-06-2   26 Sep 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Petr Michnev CZE6-43-67-5  26 Sep 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-22-66-2  26 Sep 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-37-64   26 Sep 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Wojciech Marek POL6-737-647-5  26 Sep 19
First
Petr Michnev CZE-Jiri Lehecka CZE3-3ret.   25 Sep 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jan Pleva CZE6-26-1   25 Sep 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-16-4   25 Sep 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Robert Rumler CZE7-57-65   25 Sep 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-1   25 Sep 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-36-3   25 Sep 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-26-726-2  25 Sep 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Michal Konecny CZE6-26-4   25 Sep 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-32-66-4  25 Sep 19
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Tomas Vanko SVK6-42-67-5  25 Sep 19
Daniel Masur GER-Daniel Paty CZE6-16-4   25 Sep 19
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-33-66-3  25 Sep 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-4   25 Sep 19
Peter Heller GER-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-43-0ret.  24 Sep 19
Dominik Langmajer CZE-Marek Gengel CZE2-1ret.   24 Sep 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Pascal Meis GER6-16-2   24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Dominik Recek CZE-Vitek Horak CZE6-16-1   24 Sep 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Jiri Barnat CZE6-06-2   24 Sep 19
Daniel Paty CZE-Filip Misolic AUT7-676-4   24 Sep 19
Robert Rumler CZE-B. Gadamauri BEL6-26-3   24 Sep 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Michael Gloeckler AUT7-636-1   24 Sep 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Filip Michl CZE6-16-1   24 Sep 19
q-Second
Dominik Recek CZE-Stepan Rinko CZE6-06-0   23 Sep 19
Daniel Paty CZE-Pietro Schiavetti ITA7-56-3   23 Sep 19
Vitek Horak CZE-Noah Thurner GER6-46-4   23 Sep 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-46-4   23 Sep 19
Filip Michl CZE-Vitalii Shcherba UKR3-66-010-2  23 Sep 19
Robert Rumler CZE-Frane Nincevic CRO6-36-4   23 Sep 19
Jiri Barnat CZE-Stepan Pecak CZE6-47-63   23 Sep 19
Filip Misolic AUT-Dominique Graf GER6-46-1   23 Sep 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-A. Mannapov GER6-46-4   23 Sep 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Matyas Cerny CZE6-06-0   23 Sep 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Horst Rieder ITA6-44-0ret.  23 Sep 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-Leon Hoeveler GER6-46-4   23 Sep 19
q-First
Matyas Cerny CZE-Patrik Stepanic CRO6-26-1   22 Sep 19
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Filip Maric CRO6-36-4   22 Sep 19
Pietro Schiavetti ITA-Kristian Kubik CZE6-17-5   22 Sep 19
Dominique Graf GER-Dominik Rys CZE6-36-3   22 Sep 19
A. Mannapov GER-Filip Krolo GER6-36-4   22 Sep 19
Horst Rieder ITA-Michael Paty CZE6-26-4   22 Sep 19
Robert Rumler CZE-Richard Pavluv CZE6-26-0   22 Sep 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-Dean Thurner GER6-06-0   22 Sep 19
Vitek Horak CZE-Josip Jerolimov CRO6-16-0   22 Sep 19
Noah Thurner GER-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-33-610-8  22 Sep 19
Filip Misolic AUT-Adam Blecha CZE6-26-1   22 Sep 19
Filip Michl CZE-Matej Cintl CZE6-756-410-6  22 Sep 19
Jiri Barnat CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-37-5   22 Sep 19
Stepan Pecak CZE-Tim Hofmann GER6-46-4   22 Sep 19
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Nemanja Subanovic SRB6-26-2   22 Sep 19
Stepan Rinko CZE-Roman Arendar CUB6-36-0   22 Sep 19
Leon Hoeveler GER-M. Mirdzhaliev KGZ6-37-64   22 Sep 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-26-4   22 Sep 19