M15 Shymkent
Tournament details

M15 Shymkent

 
Date:Sep 16, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sergey Fomin UZB-Alexey Zakharov RUS2-66-26-4  22 Sep 19
1/2
Sergey Fomin UZB-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-644-66-3  21 Sep 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-36-4   21 Sep 19
1/4
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-27-5   20 Sep 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-36-2   20 Sep 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-3   20 Sep 19
Sergey Fomin UZB-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-3   20 Sep 19
Second
Sergey Fomin UZB-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-46-1   19 Sep 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-12-1ret.  19 Sep 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-47-63   19 Sep 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Matvey Minin RUS6-46-2   19 Sep 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-16-4   19 Sep 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Colin Van Beem NED6-37-5   19 Sep 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS7-56-3   19 Sep 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Li-Wie Tan TPE6-736-26-2  19 Sep 19
First
George Tsivadze GEO-A. Ovcharov RUS6-16-4   18 Sep 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-27-61   18 Sep 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Kristian Lozan RUS5-76-35-1ret. 18 Sep 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-22-0ret.  18 Sep 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-V. Sveridenko RUS6-16-3   18 Sep 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Gleb Blekher CAN2-66-26-4  18 Sep 19
Sergey Fomin UZB-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-0   18 Sep 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Ivan Davydov RUS6-757-646-3  18 Sep 19
Alexandr Binda RUS-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-05-76-4  18 Sep 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Andrey Uvarov RUS4-67-656-2  18 Sep 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Max Houkes NED6-33-66-1  18 Sep 19
Li-Wie Tan TPE-Igor Shrolik RUS6-36-2   18 Sep 19
Matvey Minin RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-46-4   18 Sep 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Artsiom Bardzin BLR7-636-1   18 Sep 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-726-37-5  18 Sep 19
Colin Van Beem NED-B. Atlangeriev RUS7-54-66-2  18 Sep 19
Qualifying
Gleb Blekher CAN-S. Kutybaev UZB6-36-4   17 Sep 19
Andrey Uvarov RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS6-40-610-3  17 Sep 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-06-1   17 Sep 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-17-64   17 Sep 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-36-3   17 Sep 19
Igor Shrolik RUS-Dmitry Bezborodov KAZ7-56-2   17 Sep 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Mark Tryakshin UZB7-56-1   17 Sep 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Victor Gurevich USA6-36-3   17 Sep 19
q-First
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Adil Karimov UZB6-06-2   16 Sep 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Timur Sottimov UZB6-06-3   16 Sep 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Mikhail Yehayan BLR6-06-0   16 Sep 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-I. Makhmudov UZB6-26-2   16 Sep 19
Klim Kozyrev RUS-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-36-3   16 Sep 19
Andrey Uvarov RUS-A. Saidmuhamedov UZB6-26-3   16 Sep 19
S. Kutybaev UZB-R. Galfinger KAZ6-16-1   16 Sep 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-36-3   16 Sep 19
Mark Tryakshin UZB-S. Abzalov UZB0-67-510-5  16 Sep 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-16-4   16 Sep 19
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Artem Zharkov RUS6-14-610-7  16 Sep 19
Alexandr Binda RUS-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ2-66-411-9  16 Sep 19
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Z. Temirtasov KAZ6-26-2   16 Sep 19
Igor Shrolik RUS-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-16-3   16 Sep 19
Dmitry Bezborodov KAZ-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-27-66   16 Sep 19
Victor Gurevich USA-S. Gayratov KAZ6-36-1   16 Sep 19