M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Thomas Laurent FRA-Moez Echargui TUN6-06-1   15 Sep 19
1/2
Thomas Laurent FRA-Sebastian Baez ARG6-727-56-2  14 Sep 19
Moez Echargui TUN-Anas Fattar MAR6-16-4   14 Sep 19
1/4
Thomas Laurent FRA-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-36-3   13 Sep 19
Anas Fattar MAR-F. Comesana ARG3-66-12-1ret. 13 Sep 19
Moez Echargui TUN-Marco Miceli ITA2-66-46-4  13 Sep 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-27-61   13 Sep 19
Second
F. Comesana ARG-Lorenzo Brunetti ITA7-646-2   12 Sep 19
Moez Echargui TUN-Zachary Eisinga NED6-26-3   12 Sep 19
Marco Miceli ITA-Roland Stuurman NED7-646-2   12 Sep 19
Mikalai Haliak BLR-G. Iradukunda BDI6-36-4   12 Sep 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-1   12 Sep 19
Anas Fattar MAR-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-31-66-2  12 Sep 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Franco Feitt ARG6-47-66   12 Sep 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-Paul Woerner GER7-56-1   12 Sep 19
First
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Leonardo Catani ITA6-26-2   11 Sep 19
Moez Echargui TUN-S. Pontjodikromo NED7-607-63   11 Sep 19
Zachary Eisinga NED-G. Cordonnier ARG6-26-3   11 Sep 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-Majed Kilani TUN6-06-2   11 Sep 19
Franco Feitt ARG-I. Danilchenko RUS6-42-66-4  11 Sep 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-16-4   11 Sep 19
Anas Fattar MAR-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-26-767-63  11 Sep 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Niccolo Inserra ITA6-24-66-3  11 Sep 19
Roland Stuurman NED-Mattia Rossi ITA3-66-26-3  10 Sep 19
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-26-2   10 Sep 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-M. (2001) BRA6-46-3   10 Sep 19
Marco Miceli ITA-Marco Zocastello SUI6-26-2   10 Sep 19
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-A. Nemakal IND6-26-0   10 Sep 19
Paul Woerner GER-Henri Squire GER6-36-4   10 Sep 19
F. Comesana ARG-T. Setodji FRA6-46-2   10 Sep 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-Moritz Thiem AUT3-66-47-5  10 Sep 19
Qualifying
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-J. L.-Perez ESP6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-Alberto Bronzetti ITA6-36-1   09 Sep 19
G. Cordonnier ARG-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-46-2   09 Sep 19
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Noam Okala FRA6-46-1   09 Sep 19
Leonardo Catani ITA-Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP1-66-210-8  09 Sep 19
T. Setodji FRA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-36-2   09 Sep 19
q-Second
J. L.-Perez ESP-Andrea Pecorella ITA2-66-110-5  08 Sep 19
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-06-0   08 Sep 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-F. Aguilar ARG6-06-4   08 Sep 19
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-Kabir Gupta IND6-06-0   08 Sep 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Jacopo Landini ITA6-46-1   08 Sep 19
T. Setodji FRA-Pietro Marino ITA6-27-65   08 Sep 19
Caspar Schuetze GER-Y. Duggal IND7-56-2   08 Sep 19
G. Cordonnier ARG-A. Watson GBR6-47-67   08 Sep 19
Bjorn Nareyka AUT-Ying Hou GBR6-46-2   08 Sep 19
Leonardo Catani ITA-M. Pereira CHI6-47-63   08 Sep 19
Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP-G. Baldovinetti ITA6-26-1   08 Sep 19
Noam Okala FRA-Joshua Ryan AUS7-56-3   08 Sep 19
q-First
Andrea Pecorella ITA-Lorenzo Vincenti ITA6-16-1   08 Sep 19
Pietro Marino ITA-Floris Podzimek NED6-06-1   08 Sep 19
Ying Hou GBR-Cyrillius Eisinga NED6-06-1   08 Sep 19
Leonardo Catani ITA-Rhys Searant AUS6-44-610-6  08 Sep 19
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Niccolo Catini ITA7-656-3   08 Sep 19