M15 Brasov
Tournament details

M15 Brasov

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.39
Longitude:25.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. Ionel ROU-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-56-4   15 Sep 19
1/2
N. Ionel ROU-Aziz Kijametovic BIH2-67-56-1  14 Sep 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-36-3   14 Sep 19
1/4
N. Ionel ROU-P. Luncanu ROU5-77-56-4  13 Sep 19
Nicolae Frunza ROU-D. Tomescu ROU4-66-46-4  13 Sep 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU4-66-46-3  13 Sep 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Calin Manda ROU7-644-66-1  13 Sep 19
Second
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-B. Apostol ROU3-67-56-3  12 Sep 19
Calin Manda ROU-Marko Tepavac SRB6-37-66   12 Sep 19
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Dragos Dima ROU7-656-3   12 Sep 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-26-3   12 Sep 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-36-4   12 Sep 19
Nicolae Frunza ROU-D. Borsan ROU6-16-1   12 Sep 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-D. Madaras ROU3-1ret.   12 Sep 19
N. Ionel ROU-Victor Crivoi ROUw/o    11 Sep 19
First
D. Borsan ROU-M. Georgescu ROU7-666-2   11 Sep 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-George Botezan ROU6-36-2   11 Sep 19
Victor Crivoi ROU-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-41-66-2  11 Sep 19
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU6-36-4   11 Sep 19
B. Apostol ROU-R. Macovei ROU6-26-2   11 Sep 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Stefan Palosi ROU6-36-7106-4  11 Sep 19
Dragos Dima ROU-A. Manole ROU6-14-66-2  11 Sep 19
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-V. Dumitru ROU6-26-0   11 Sep 19
N. Ionel ROU-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-16-1   11 Sep 19
Calin Manda ROU-C. Solberg SWE6-26-0   11 Sep 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Jim Walder GER6-42-66-4  11 Sep 19
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-36-2   11 Sep 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Jonas Trinker AUT7-616-4   11 Sep 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Sebastian Gima ROU6-36-2   10 Sep 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-26-2   10 Sep 19
D. Madaras ROU-Bogdan Borza ROU6-27-5   10 Sep 19
Qualifying
Victor Crivoi ROU-Vladimir Filip ROU6-26-0   10 Sep 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Kuzey Cekirge TUR2-66-411-9  10 Sep 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Dusan Rajic SRB6-46-2   10 Sep 19
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-A. Bejenaru ROU6-36-1   10 Sep 19
M. Georgescu ROU-V. Niculescu ROU6-36-2   10 Sep 19
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-46-3   10 Sep 19
q-Second
Victor Crivoi ROU-L. Tatomir ROU6-26-2   09 Sep 19
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-M. Marinescu ROU6-26-1   09 Sep 19
A. Bejenaru ROU-R. Codescu ROU6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Calin Postea ROU6-07-62   09 Sep 19
V. Niculescu ROU-T. Gheorghita ROU6-07-5   09 Sep 19
M. Georgescu ROU-Ioan Dan Abrudan ROU7-56-2   09 Sep 19
P. Luncanu ROU-M. (1999) SRB6-27-5   09 Sep 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-R. Savin ROU6-46-1   09 Sep 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Mihailo Popovic SRB6-26-4   09 Sep 19
Dusan Rajic SRB-Egor Matvievici MDA6-16-4   09 Sep 19
Eduard Vlasceanu ROU-Marlon Vankan GER6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-R. Zgondea ROU6-16-4   09 Sep 19
q-First
Ioan Dan Abrudan ROU-Karan Lalchandani IND6-16-0   08 Sep 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Daniel Damian ROU6-26-0   08 Sep 19
Calin Postea ROU-Razvan Pasca ROU6-36-1   08 Sep 19
Victor Crivoi ROU-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-06-3   08 Sep 19
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Alexander Simion ROU6-36-2   08 Sep 19
R. Zgondea ROU-Patrik Strimbu ROU6-26-3   08 Sep 19
Eduard Vlasceanu ROU-Martin Fekiac SVK6-26-3   08 Sep 19
R. Codescu ROU-M. Turcu ROU6-16-1   08 Sep 19
A. Bejenaru ROU-Vlad Stoica ROU6-26-4   08 Sep 19
T. Gheorghita ROU-Iustin Belea ROU6-46-1   08 Sep 19
M. Georgescu ROU-Tudor Enea ROU6-16-0   08 Sep 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Stefan Vargolici ROU6-06-0   08 Sep 19
M. Marinescu ROU-Dmitrii Baskov MDA6-37-63   08 Sep 19
Dusan Rajic SRB-A. Tamas ROU6-06-1   08 Sep 19
Egor Matvievici MDA-T. B.-Balint HUN6-16-1   08 Sep 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-T. Craciun ROU6-26-2   08 Sep 19
Mihailo Popovic SRB-A. Bodnariuk ROU6-26-3   08 Sep 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Dan Mihai Nastase ROU6-36-0   08 Sep 19
R. Savin ROU-Obrad Markovski SRB6-37-63   08 Sep 19
M. (1999) SRB-A. Stroe ROU6-16-2   08 Sep 19