M15 Varna
Tournament details

M15 Varna

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bulgaria Bulgaria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.13
Longitude:27.55
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Galarza ARG-Quentin Folliot FRA6-26-2   15 Sep 19
1/2
Quentin Folliot FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-26-1   14 Sep 19
J. Galarza ARG-Karlo Kranic CRO6-16-1   14 Sep 19
1/4
Quentin Folliot FRA-Tim Heger GER6-06-3   13 Sep 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-26-3   13 Sep 19
J. Galarza ARG-S. Ivanov BUL1-66-16-4  13 Sep 19
Karlo Kranic CRO-Denys Klok UKR6-36-3   13 Sep 19
Second
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-16-3   12 Sep 19
Karlo Kranic CRO-Cosmin Ontica ROU7-56-1   12 Sep 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Martin Dimitrov BUL7-656-4   12 Sep 19
S. Ivanov BUL-Luca Gelhardt GER6-36-1   12 Sep 19
J. Galarza ARG-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-36-0   12 Sep 19
Quentin Folliot FRA-Benjamin Niv BUL6-16-1   12 Sep 19
Tim Heger GER-Keivon Tabrizi SUI6-25-77-5  12 Sep 19
Denys Klok UKR-Shendrit Deari MKD6-33-66-3  12 Sep 19
First
Luca Gelhardt GER-Besir Durguti MKD6-16-4   11 Sep 19
Karlo Kranic CRO-Boris Butulija SRB6-14-0ret.  11 Sep 19
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Igor Banicevic SRB6-06-0   11 Sep 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Francesco Bessire ITA6-36-3   11 Sep 19
S. Ivanov BUL-Niklas Schell GER3-66-06-2  11 Sep 19
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Valentin Ivanov BUL6-16-0   11 Sep 19
J. Galarza ARG-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-16-3   11 Sep 19
Tim Heger GER-Dante Gennaro ARG6-46-1   11 Sep 19
Cosmin Ontica ROU-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-36-2   11 Sep 19
Benjamin Niv BUL-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-26-2   11 Sep 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Dian Nedev BUL6-27-62   10 Sep 19
Shendrit Deari MKD-Mark Peneff USA6-26-2   10 Sep 19
Denys Klok UKR-Marco Saffratti ARG4-66-36-1  10 Sep 19
Quentin Folliot FRA-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-26-3   10 Sep 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR6-36-4   10 Sep 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Stefan Micov MKD6-37-66   10 Sep 19
Qualifying
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-2   10 Sep 19
Karlo Kranic CRO-Philipp Dittmer GER6-16-2   10 Sep 19
Igor Banicevic SRB-Derrick Chen GBR6-30-610-7  10 Sep 19
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-36-3   10 Sep 19
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Luboslav Ivanchev BUL6-46-1   09 Sep 19
Cosmin Ontica ROU-Hristo Valeov BUL6-46-2   09 Sep 19
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Benjamin Niv BUL6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-41-610-7  09 Sep 19
q-First
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Martin Iliev BUL6-26-3   09 Sep 19
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Venci Ivanov BUL6-26-3   09 Sep 19
Cosmin Ontica ROU-Vincent Chen GBR6-16-3   09 Sep 19
Hristo Valeov BUL-Amit Cohen ISR6-26-0   09 Sep 19
Karlo Kranic CRO-Rumen Andreev BUL6-06-0   09 Sep 19
Philipp Dittmer GER-Kancho Nedyalkov BUL6-06-2   09 Sep 19
Shahar Gabay ISR-Aleksa Ciric SRB6-36-2   09 Sep 19
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Aleksandar Temov BUL6-06-3   09 Sep 19
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Ivan Manasov MKD6-36-4   09 Sep 19
Luboslav Ivanchev BUL-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-46-4   09 Sep 19
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Daniil Ivanov BUL6-16-0   09 Sep 19
Igor Banicevic SRB-Dimitur Simeonov BUL6-26-2   09 Sep 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Tihomir Grozdanov BUL6-47-5   09 Sep 19
Benjamin Niv BUL-R. Shandarov BUL3-67-6215-13  09 Sep 19