M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Wilson Leite BRA-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA3-0ret.   15 Sep 19
1/2
Wilson Leite BRA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-23-66-4  14 Sep 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-45-76-4  14 Sep 19
1/4
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Omar Giacalone ITA1-0ret.   13 Sep 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-35-76-3  13 Sep 19
Davide Galoppini ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-26-0   13 Sep 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Michal Dembek POL6-06-3   13 Sep 19
Second
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Manfred Fellin ITA6-36-0   13 Sep 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-26-1   13 Sep 19
Michal Dembek POL-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-26-0   13 Sep 19
Antonio Massara ITA-Toby Martin GBR4-66-37-65  13 Sep 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Horst Rieder ITA6-16-1   13 Sep 19
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-26-3   13 Sep 19
Omar Giacalone ITA-A. Petrone ITA6-16-3   13 Sep 19
Davide Galoppini ITA-A. Ingarao ITA6-46-4   13 Sep 19
First
Omar Giacalone ITA-Federico Campana ITA6-06-4   12 Sep 19
Horst Rieder ITA-Giorgio Portaluri ITA6-36-4   12 Sep 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-P. Fellin ITA6-06-4   12 Sep 19
Antonio Massara ITA-Giulio Graziotti ITA6-26-0   12 Sep 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Mike Loccisano GER6-36-0   12 Sep 19
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA1-66-46-2  12 Sep 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-06-766-0  12 Sep 19
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Pietro Rondoni ITA4-66-37-62  12 Sep 19
Toby Martin GBR-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-37-5   12 Sep 19
Davide Galoppini ITA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-756-16-0  12 Sep 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-46-2   10 Sep 19
Michal Dembek POL-A. Skorilas GRE3-66-37-5  10 Sep 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Louis Tessa FRA6-37-5   10 Sep 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-06-3   10 Sep 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Adrian Obert GER6-12-1ret.  10 Sep 19
A. Petrone ITA-Gibril Diarra AUT6-26-2   10 Sep 19
Qualifying
Federico Campana ITA-Giannicola Misasi ITA6-36-1   10 Sep 19
Giulio Graziotti ITA-Giulio Sassi SUI6-16-4   10 Sep 19
P. Fellin ITA-Andrea Gola ITA3-66-410-7  10 Sep 19
Horst Rieder ITA-M. Sudzum NED2-66-210-5  10 Sep 19
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Christian Fellin ITA6-26-4   10 Sep 19
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-P. Giorgio ITA6-07-5   10 Sep 19
q-First
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-47-5   09 Sep 19
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-U. Giovannini ITA6-26-0   09 Sep 19
P. Fellin ITA-Lucas Neagu ROU6-16-2   09 Sep 19
Giulio Sassi SUI-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-3   09 Sep 19
Giulio Graziotti ITA-F. Giovannini ITA6-46-1   09 Sep 19
Horst Rieder ITA-Maxim Mokrousov RUS6-06-1   09 Sep 19
M. Sudzum NED-Marc Guardeno ESP6-16-3   09 Sep 19
Christian Fellin ITA-Jason Janis GER7-56-4   09 Sep 19
Giannicola Misasi ITA-Michele Fois ITA6-26-0   09 Sep 19