M15 Haren
Tournament details

M15 Haren

 
Date:Aug 26, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:53.1
Longitude:6.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jesper De Jong NED-J. Galarza ARG7-56-0   01 Sep 19
1/2
Jesper De Jong NED-Marvin Netuschil GER7-656-4   01 Sep 19
J. Galarza ARG-Zachary Eisinga NED3-66-46-3  31 Aug 19
1/4
Marvin Netuschil GER-A. Metreveli GEO6-36-2   30 Aug 19
Jesper De Jong NED-David Pichler AUT6-36-1   30 Aug 19
Zachary Eisinga NED-Stefan Seifert GER7-53-66-3  30 Aug 19
J. Galarza ARG-Ryan Nijboer NED7-56-767-63  30 Aug 19
Second
David Pichler AUT-Bart Stevens NED6-26-2   29 Aug 19
Stefan Seifert GER-Kristjan Tamm EST6-36-3   29 Aug 19
Zachary Eisinga NED-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-37-64   29 Aug 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-S. Prechtel GER6-36-2   29 Aug 19
J. Galarza ARG-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-16-2   29 Aug 19
Ryan Nijboer NED-Guy Den Heijer NED6-36-3   29 Aug 19
A. Metreveli GEO-Amadatus Admiraal NED6-24-66-3  29 Aug 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-27-63   29 Aug 19
First
Jesper De Jong NED-Michiel De Krom NED7-642-66-3  28 Aug 19
Bart Stevens NED-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-16-0   28 Aug 19
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-17-5   28 Aug 19
Guy Den Heijer NED-Alec Adamson USA6-26-2   28 Aug 19
David Pichler AUT-Lasse Muscheites GER7-636-2   28 Aug 19
J. Galarza ARG-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-26-4   28 Aug 19
Ryan Nijboer NED-A. Mannapov GER6-36-2   28 Aug 19
A. Metreveli GEO-Simon Carr IRL6-36-2   28 Aug 19
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Rayane Oumaouche FRA6-36-2   28 Aug 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-36-2   28 Aug 19
Stefan Seifert GER-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-16-3   28 Aug 19
Amadatus Admiraal NED-S. Pontjodikromo NED7-674-66-4  28 Aug 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Niels Visker NED6-24-66-4  27 Aug 19
Zachary Eisinga NED-Max Houkes NED6-36-1   27 Aug 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Colin Van Beem NED6-46-2   27 Aug 19
S. Prechtel GER-Deney Wassermann NED6-37-5   27 Aug 19
Qualifying
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Marc Dijkhuizen NED6-03-0ret.  27 Aug 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-Jim Walder GER6-37-5   27 Aug 19
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Michael Shaw GBR6-26-4   27 Aug 19
A. Mannapov GER-A. Baal NED6-36-0   27 Aug 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Tom Clavel NED4-66-110-2  27 Aug 19
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Noel Larwig GER6-16-4   27 Aug 19
q-Second
Tom Clavel NED-Ruben Konings NED5-76-010-5  26 Aug 19
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Jarno Jans NED7-56-1   26 Aug 19
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-M. Makhlouf ALGw/o    26 Aug 19
A. Mannapov GER-Michal Mikula POL6-16-1   26 Aug 19
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-L. Lopez MEX6-46-0   26 Aug 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-Jasper Krol NED6-06-2   26 Aug 19
A. Baal NED-Piotr Galus POL6-36-4   26 Aug 19
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Roland Stuurman NED6-26-3   26 Aug 19
Michael Shaw GBR-Euan Wilson Baig GBR6-16-0   26 Aug 19
Noel Larwig GER-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-06-3   26 Aug 19
Jim Walder GER-H. Knoop NED2-66-410-5  26 Aug 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Mats Hermans NED6-42-611-9  26 Aug 19
q-First
Lasse Muscheites GER-Mark Simons GER6-16-4   26 Aug 19
Noel Larwig GER-Quin Verstegen NED7-677-5   26 Aug 19
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Danilo Krunic SRB6-26-2   26 Aug 19
L. Lopez MEX-Goran Duquesne BEL6-16-2   26 Aug 19
Jarno Jans NED-Stefan Loncar NED6-26-3   26 Aug 19
Roland Stuurman NED-Julian Lardinois NED6-06-1   26 Aug 19
Euan Wilson Baig GBR-Jacco Arends NED6-24-610-3  26 Aug 19
Michael Shaw GBR-Liam Dielen BEL6-37-5   26 Aug 19
H. Knoop NED-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-36-1   26 Aug 19
Jasper Krol NED-Max Van Nunen NED6-12-610-8  26 Aug 19
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Olivier Rojas BEL6-46-1   26 Aug 19
Piotr Galus POL-Jing Long Weng NED1-66-210-4  26 Aug 19
A. Baal NED-Niek Wigger NED6-46-3   26 Aug 19
A. Mannapov GER-Floris Podzimek NED6-46-2   26 Aug 19
Tom Clavel NED-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-46-2   26 Aug 19
Ruben Konings NED-6-16-0   26 Aug 19
Mats Hermans NED-Jelte Veldkamp NED6-27-5   26 Aug 19