M25 Donostia-San-Sebastian
Tournament details

M25 Donostia-San-Sebastian

 
Date:Aug 26, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.19
Longitude:-1.59
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Cosano ESP-O. Gutierrez BRA7-56-0   01 Sep 19
1/2
O. Gutierrez BRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-26-3   31 Aug 19
J. Cosano ESP-D. Silva BRA6-16-3   31 Aug 19
1/4
O. Gutierrez BRA-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-36-4   30 Aug 19
D. Silva BRA-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-44-66-3  30 Aug 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-23-67-5  30 Aug 19
J. Cosano ESP-Rafael Matos BRA6-26-3   30 Aug 19
Second
J. Cosano ESP-C. Jover ESP6-5ret.   29 Aug 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Arthur Reymond FRA4-66-26-3  29 Aug 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-C. Montagud ESP6-16-0   29 Aug 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-O. Batalla ESP5-76-47-63  29 Aug 19
Rafael Matos BRA-A. Pino PER6-26-4   29 Aug 19
D. Silva BRA-Rio Noguchi JPN6-36-4   29 Aug 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Albert Roglan ESP4-67-56-2  29 Aug 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-E. Lobato ESP2-67-653-1ret. 29 Aug 19
First
Orlando Luz BRA-Alejandro Gomez COL6-16-4   28 Aug 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-Alexis Musialek FRA7-56-4   28 Aug 19
C. Montagud ESP-Mikel Aranzabal ESP2-66-26-1  28 Aug 19
Albert Roglan ESP-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-37-68   28 Aug 19
O. Batalla ESP-L. Villalpando BOL6-33-66-1  28 Aug 19
D. Silva BRA-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-756-46-2  28 Aug 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-36-3   28 Aug 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-A. Campos ESP6-47-5   28 Aug 19
E. Lobato ESP-Alejandro Garcia ESP6-16-3   28 Aug 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-G. Kravchenko UKR7-56-2   28 Aug 19
Rio Noguchi JPN-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-46-1   28 Aug 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-36-4   28 Aug 19
A. Pino PER-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-46-4   27 Aug 19
C. Jover ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-34-66-3  27 Aug 19
J. Cosano ESP-Johan Nikles SUI6-46-2   27 Aug 19
Rafael Matos BRA-C. Pino PER5-0ret.   27 Aug 19
Qualifying
Alexis Musialek FRA-S. Contri ESP6-16-0   26 Aug 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-A. Ariza ESP7-616-2   26 Aug 19
A. Campos ESP-Florent Bax FRA7-636-4   26 Aug 19
Albert Roglan ESP-I. Olasagasti ESP6-16-0   26 Aug 19
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-B. Lopez ESP6-23-2ret.  26 Aug 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-06-1   26 Aug 19
Alejandro Garcia ESP-Xin Gao CHN6-46-2   26 Aug 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Miguel Damas ESP7-634-610-4  26 Aug 19
q-First
I. Olasagasti ESP-Sheng Hao Zhou CHN6-36-3   26 Aug 19
Alejandro Garcia ESP-A. Morillas ESP3-66-110-1  26 Aug 19
B. Lopez ESP-Unai Montiel ESP6-16-0   26 Aug 19
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Areg Stepanian ARG6-06-2   26 Aug 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-44-0def.  26 Aug 19
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Axel Herberg ESP6-16-2   26 Aug 19
Albert Roglan ESP-V. Gras ESP6-06-0   26 Aug 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-0ret.   26 Aug 19
Florent Bax FRA-A. Cuadrado ESP6-46-2   26 Aug 19
A. Campos ESP-Diego Amilibia ESP6-16-0   26 Aug 19
A. Ariza ESP-Pau Perez Contri ESP6-46-2   26 Aug 19
S. Contri ESP-Pol Fernandez ESP6-46-1   26 Aug 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-M. Hernaez ESP6-06-2   26 Aug 19
Miguel Damas ESP-Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP6-17-62   26 Aug 19