M25 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tournament details

M25 Ust-Kamenogorsk

 
Date:Aug 26, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.58
Longitude:82.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Edan Leshem ISR-K. Kravchuk RUS2-2ret.   01 Sep 19
1/2
Edan Leshem ISR-Alexey Zakharov RUS4-0ret.   31 Aug 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-27-5   31 Aug 19
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-26-3   30 Aug 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-56-0   30 Aug 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-34-1ret.  30 Aug 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-26-2   30 Aug 19
Second
K. Kravchuk RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-26-4   29 Aug 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Egor Noskin RUS6-44-66-1  29 Aug 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-16-4   29 Aug 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-46-4   29 Aug 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS6-36-2   29 Aug 19
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-36-756-4  29 Aug 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Roman Blokhin RUS6-16-4   29 Aug 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-06-3   29 Aug 19
First
K. Kravchuk RUS-Niklas Johansson SWE6-06-3   28 Aug 19
S. Kutybaev UZB-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-11-66-2  28 Aug 19
Egor Noskin RUS-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-27-64   28 Aug 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ2-67-666-4  28 Aug 19
Roman Blokhin RUS-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-47-5   28 Aug 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-27-67   28 Aug 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-2   28 Aug 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-26-2   28 Aug 19
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Mikhail Fufygin RUS4-67-656-4  28 Aug 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-S. Abzalov UZB6-47-5   28 Aug 19
Maxim Krapivin RUS-B. Kowalski POL6-26-1   28 Aug 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-16-3   28 Aug 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS6-26-1   28 Aug 19
Edan Leshem ISR-A. Prudnikau BLR6-26-1   28 Aug 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-17-64   27 Aug 19
Anton Chekhov RUS-Yan Sabanin RUS6-27-5   27 Aug 19
Qualifying
Artsiom Cherkasau BLR-Victor Gurevich USA6-12-612-10  27 Aug 19
S. Kutybaev UZB-David Bogatin RUS6-35-710-4  27 Aug 19
Egor Noskin RUS-Timur Sottimov UZB6-27-63   27 Aug 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Mark Tryakshin UZB7-656-2   27 Aug 19
A. Prudnikau BLR-S. Gayratov KAZ6-36-4   27 Aug 19
Roman Blokhin RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS7-616-1   27 Aug 19
S. Abzalov UZB-Stepan Radus RUS6-26-4   27 Aug 19
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-46-3   26 Aug 19
q-First
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Tsimafei Basalyha BLR6-36-1   26 Aug 19
S. Gayratov KAZ-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-24-610-4  26 Aug 19
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Vladimir Shabanov RUS7-56-0   26 Aug 19
David Bogatin RUS-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-16-3   26 Aug 19
Stepan Radus RUS-Yerassyl Murat KAZ4-66-411-9  26 Aug 19
Artsiom Cherkasau BLR-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-36-4   26 Aug 19
Timur Sottimov UZB-Z. Temirtasov KAZ6-06-0   26 Aug 19