M15 Moscow
Tournament details

M15 Moscow

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-36-1   25 Aug 19
1/2
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS6-33-66-4  24 Aug 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Kenneth Raisma EST7-56-1   24 Aug 19
1/4
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR7-51-66-2  23 Aug 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-26-4   23 Aug 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Alen Avidzba RUS6-31-66-3  23 Aug 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Daniil Glinka EST6-47-5   23 Aug 19
Second
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Vladimir Korolev RUS3-66-06-3  22 Aug 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-36-4   22 Aug 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Kristian Lozan RUS7-56-3   22 Aug 19
Daniil Glinka EST-A. Procopio ITA6-26-4   22 Aug 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Danil Spasibo RUS7-636-1   22 Aug 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-37-65   22 Aug 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Richard Muzaev RUS6-36-2   22 Aug 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Alexandr Binda RUS6-16-2   22 Aug 19
First
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Alexey Zakharov RUS7-666-1   21 Aug 19
Kristian Lozan RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB6-14-67-5  21 Aug 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Yan Sabanin RUS6-16-3   21 Aug 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Matvey Minin RUS6-26-2   21 Aug 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS1-66-46-1  21 Aug 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Anton Zaitcev RUS6-06-2   21 Aug 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-36-1   21 Aug 19
Daniil Glinka EST-Egor Agafonov RUS6-16-1   21 Aug 19
A. Procopio ITA-Alexander Igoshin RUS2-67-56-2  21 Aug 19
Richard Muzaev RUS-Giovanni Calvano ITA7-622-66-2  21 Aug 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Ivan Davydov RUS7-56-1   21 Aug 19
Alexandr Binda RUS-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-44-66-1  20 Aug 19
Danil Spasibo RUS-Alibek Kachmazov RUS7-687-5   20 Aug 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-46-1   20 Aug 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-A. Shevchenko RUS7-666-0   20 Aug 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR7-651-66-3  20 Aug 19
Qualifying
Kenneth Raisma EST-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-26-1   20 Aug 19
Giovanni Calvano ITA-M. Khomentovskiy RUS7-56-0   20 Aug 19
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Egor Noskin RUS7-667-5   20 Aug 19
M. Sokolovskiy RUS-Daniil Glinka EST2-66-410-7  20 Aug 19
Anton Chekhov RUS-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-46-2   20 Aug 19
A. Procopio ITA-Ivan Denisov RUS6-16-3   20 Aug 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS4-66-312-10  20 Aug 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-16-1   20 Aug 19
q-First
Ivan Denisov RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-41-610-4  19 Aug 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Daniel Ibragimov RUS6-27-64   19 Aug 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Dmitry Myagkov RUSw/o    19 Aug 19
Anton Chekhov RUS-Alexey Abazov RUS6-06-1   19 Aug 19
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Gleb Blekher CAN6-32-610-3  19 Aug 19
Egor Noskin RUS-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-16-1   19 Aug 19
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Rail Ibragimov RUS6-34-610-5  19 Aug 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Maxim Geraskin RUS6-46-0   19 Aug 19
A. Procopio ITA-Igor Solomatin UKR6-16-1   19 Aug 19
M. Sokolovskiy RUS-N. Rosenzweig FRA6-47-64   19 Aug 19
Daniil Glinka EST-Aleksandr Myagkov RUS6-37-65   19 Aug 19
Anton Zaitcev RUS-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-22-610-6  19 Aug 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-16-3   19 Aug 19
Giovanni Calvano ITA-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-26-1   19 Aug 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Tamerlan Evloev RUS6-06-0   19 Aug 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Stepan Beresnev RUS6-36-1   19 Aug 19