M15 Lambare
Tournament details

M15 Lambare

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Paraguay Paraguay
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-25.33
Longitude:-57.64
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Villanueva ARG-J. Silva BRA6-16-3   25 Aug 19
1/2
J. Silva BRA-Mauricio Echazu PER6-27-5   24 Aug 19
G. Villanueva ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-46-4   24 Aug 19
1/4
J. Silva BRA-Andre Miele BRA7-57-5   24 Aug 19
G. Hidalgo ARG-Federico Zeballos BOL6-43-67-65  24 Aug 19
Mauricio Echazu PER-Fermin Tenti ARG6-41-67-62  23 Aug 19
G. Villanueva ARG-J. Herreros PER6-36-2   23 Aug 19
Second
Federico Zeballos BOL-Enrique Bogo BRA6-23-66-2  23 Aug 19
Mauricio Echazu PER-Tomas Farjat ARG6-36-4   23 Aug 19
Fermin Tenti ARG-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-37-63   22 Aug 19
J. Silva BRA-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-17-5   22 Aug 19
J. Herreros PER-Andres Urrea COL6-26-2   22 Aug 19
Andre Miele BRA-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-27-65   22 Aug 19
G. Villanueva ARG-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-36-3   22 Aug 19
G. Hidalgo ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-26-1   22 Aug 19
First
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-32-66-1  22 Aug 19
Enrique Bogo BRA-Gaston Tonello ARG4-66-26-1  22 Aug 19
J. Herreros PER-F. Bisso ARG7-644-66-4  21 Aug 19
Mauricio Echazu PER-Luciano Carraro ARG4-66-36-1  21 Aug 19
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Boris Arias BOL6-47-5   21 Aug 19
Gaston Erhardt ARG-M. Estevez ARG7-54-66-4  21 Aug 19
Fermin Tenti ARG-M. Almeida BRA4-67-56-2  21 Aug 19
J. Silva BRA-G. Silva BRA6-25-76-4  21 Aug 19
G. Hidalgo ARG-Cayetano March ECU4-66-36-2  21 Aug 19
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Fernando Yamacita BRA7-56-3   21 Aug 19
G. Villanueva ARG-C. Oliveira BRA6-17-62   21 Aug 19
Andre Miele BRA-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-47-5   21 Aug 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-A. Vallejo PAR6-26-4   21 Aug 19
Federico Zeballos BOL-Juan Borba PAR3-67-56-3  21 Aug 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-M. Puerto PAR6-756-36-3  20 Aug 19
Andres Urrea COL-L. Risso PAR2-66-26-4  20 Aug 19
Qualifying
Luciano Carraro ARG-H. Isnardi PAR6-06-2   20 Aug 19
C. Oliveira BRA-Bruno Britez PAR6-47-62   20 Aug 19
Gaston Tonello ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-46-3   20 Aug 19
Mariano Navone ARG-A. Berrospi PER6-36-1   20 Aug 19
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Javier Naser CHI6-26-0   20 Aug 19
Boris Arias BOL-Alexis Leguizamon PAR6-26-3   20 Aug 19
F. Bisso ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-46-1   20 Aug 19
Gaston Erhardt ARG-S. Rieder PAR6-27-63   20 Aug 19
q-First
Javier Naser CHI-Thiago Cigarran ARG7-626-7510-4  19 Aug 19
Bruno Britez PAR-P. Santos BRA7-636-2   19 Aug 19
S. Rieder PAR-Luis Britto BRA6-46-0   19 Aug 19
Gaston Erhardt ARG-F. Benitez PAR7-56-1   19 Aug 19
Santiago Besada ARG-Hugo Moura BRA6-36-1   19 Aug 19
Gaston Tonello ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU6-46-2   19 Aug 19
Mariano Navone ARG-Julian Cundom ARG4-66-310-8  19 Aug 19
A. Berrospi PER-Gustavo Giudici BRA6-06-2   19 Aug 19
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Carlos Rios CHI6-26-1   19 Aug 19
Boris Arias BOL-Bruno Figlia BRA6-26-1   19 Aug 19
Alexis Leguizamon PAR-L. Crichigno PAR7-56-4   19 Aug 19
Agustin Riquelme ARG-Enrico Galarza PAR6-12-613-11  19 Aug 19
F. Bisso ARG-E. Monferrer ARG6-46-1   19 Aug 19
Luciano Carraro ARG-Octavio Volpi ARG7-636-4   19 Aug 19
H. Isnardi PAR-M. Rezende BRA6-26-4   19 Aug 19
C. Oliveira BRA-V. Maturana CHI6-27-5   19 Aug 19