M15 Lambermont
Tournament details

M15 Lambermont

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.35
Longitude:5.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dan Added FRA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA4-67-647-5  25 Aug 19
1/2
Dan Added FRA-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-36-4   24 Aug 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Gabriel Petit FRA6-36-0   24 Aug 19
1/4
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-C. Schmitz GER6-26-1   23 Aug 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Clement Geens BEL6-37-5   23 Aug 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-25-76-3  23 Aug 19
Dan Added FRA-Simon Beaupain BEL6-46-1   23 Aug 19
Second
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Max Houkes NED1-67-56-3  23 Aug 19
Simon Beaupain BEL-L. Lopez MEX7-646-4   23 Aug 19
Dan Added FRA-Yannik Reuter BEL6-26-2   22 Aug 19
Clement Geens BEL-N. Demeroutis BEL6-36-0   22 Aug 19
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-06-2   22 Aug 19
C. Schmitz GER-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-36-0   22 Aug 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Colin Van Beem NED6-16-0   22 Aug 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-16-4   22 Aug 19
First
C. Schmitz GER-Tom Pisane BEL6-46-3   21 Aug 19
Simon Beaupain BEL-Alexis Boureau FRA6-46-4   21 Aug 19
Bart Van Den Berg NED-M. Meerschen BEL6-36-4   21 Aug 19
N. Demeroutis BEL-Lasse Muscheites GER6-36-4   21 Aug 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Michael Geerts BEL6-21-0ret.  21 Aug 19
Alejo Vilaro ARG-S. Prechtel GER6-47-5   21 Aug 19
Colin Van Beem NED-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-44-66-3  21 Aug 19
L. Lopez MEX-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-33-67-60  21 Aug 19
Dan Added FRA-G. Dermiens BEL7-56-2   21 Aug 19
Yannik Reuter BEL-Paul Cayre FRA7-646-2   21 Aug 19
Max Houkes NED-Glenn Smits NED6-16-2   21 Aug 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Alec Adamson USA6-16-2   21 Aug 19
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-16-4   21 Aug 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Theo Van De Weghe BEL6-36-4   21 Aug 19
Clement Geens BEL-Alexis Gautier FRA3-67-56-2  21 Aug 19
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Olivier Rojas BEL5-76-37-63  21 Aug 19
Qualifying
L. Lopez MEX-Goran Duquesne BEL6-16-0   20 Aug 19
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-2   20 Aug 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-27-5   20 Aug 19
Paul Valsecchi FRA-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-37-64   20 Aug 19
N. Demeroutis BEL-Marc Guardeno ESP6-46-2   20 Aug 19
Glenn Smits NED-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-26-1   20 Aug 19
Yannik Reuter BEL-A. Silva FRA6-16-2   20 Aug 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-N. Silva FRA6-36-3   20 Aug 19
q-First
L. Lopez MEX-Marco Zocastello SUI7-56-4   19 Aug 19
Marc Guardeno ESP-Louis Cabay BEL6-06-3   19 Aug 19
A. Silva FRA-Stefan Borms BEL7-646-4   19 Aug 19
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Quin Verstegen NED6-37-62   19 Aug 19
N. Demeroutis BEL-Michael Shaw GBR4-66-315-13  19 Aug 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-M. Sudzum NED7-54-610-8  19 Aug 19
Arjun Mahadevan IND-Benoit Lanckohr BEL7-56-3   19 Aug 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-Romain Stoffels BEL1-66-110-3  19 Aug 19
Paul Valsecchi FRA-C. Kakotzoglou BEL6-46-1   19 Aug 19
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Pelle Boerma GER6-36-4   19 Aug 19
Yannik Reuter BEL-Liam Dielen BEL6-16-1   19 Aug 19
N. Silva FRA-R. Vanwolleghem BEL6-21-615-13  19 Aug 19
Glenn Smits NED-Lars Bijsterbosch NED7-53-610-2  19 Aug 19
Goran Duquesne BEL-Tribb De Jong NED6-06-4   19 Aug 19
Bjorn Nareyka AUT-Ethan Gaubert FRA2-66-311-9  19 Aug 19