M15 Minsk
Tournament details

M15 Minsk

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Belarus Belarus
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:53.54
Longitude:27.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-37-65   25 Aug 19
1/2
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Vadym Ursu UKR6-36-0   24 Aug 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-David Volfson CAN7-56-4   24 Aug 19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-36-2   23 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-Michal Konecny CZE6-36-4   23 Aug 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-3   23 Aug 19
Vadym Ursu UKR-David Poljak CZE6-27-66   23 Aug 19
Second
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-27-5   22 Aug 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Joshua Paris GBR7-636-3   22 Aug 19
A. Zgirovsky BLR-S. Saidkarimov UZB4-66-27-5  22 Aug 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-40-66-4  22 Aug 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Artsiom Bardzin BLR6-16-0   22 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-George Tsivadze GEO6-32-0ret.  22 Aug 19
David Poljak CZE-Maxim Tybar BLR6-46-1   22 Aug 19
Vadym Ursu UKR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-26-3   22 Aug 19
First
Artsiom Bardzin BLR-Michal Wozniak POLw/o    21 Aug 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-A. Sasnouski BLR6-16-1   21 Aug 19
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-35-76-3  21 Aug 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Annei Laska BLR6-46-2   21 Aug 19
Vadym Ursu UKR-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-14-66-0  21 Aug 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-16-2   21 Aug 19
David Poljak CZE-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ2-66-46-4  21 Aug 19
Maxim Tybar BLR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-37-5   21 Aug 19
Joshua Paris GBR-Ben Jones GBR7-57-5   21 Aug 19
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-46-4   21 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-16-0   21 Aug 19
Michal Konecny CZE-A. Prudnikau BLR6-16-0   21 Aug 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Martin Borisiouk BLR7-57-64   21 Aug 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Francesco Bessire ITA6-16-3   21 Aug 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Niklas Johansson SWE6-36-4   20 Aug 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-A. Bulitski BLR6-36-2   20 Aug 19
Qualifying
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Daniil Kakhniuk BLR6-16-4   20 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-26-0   20 Aug 19
A. Prudnikau BLR-Mikhail Yehayan BLR7-56-4   20 Aug 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Alexander Chepik RUS6-36-1   20 Aug 19
Annei Laska BLR-Sergey Bolotov RUS4-66-310-5  20 Aug 19
Maxim Tybar BLR-Michal Wozniak POL6-26-2   20 Aug 19
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Nikita Starkou BLR6-36-2   20 Aug 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-16-2   20 Aug 19
q-First
Nikita Starkou BLR-Roman Blokhin RUS6-46-0   19 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-27-5   19 Aug 19
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Z. Bahatrishvili BLR6-06-1   19 Aug 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-James Mackinlay GBR4-66-210-7  19 Aug 19
Alexander Chepik RUS-U. Filipovich BLR7-635-710-5  19 Aug 19
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-M. Khamis BLR6-06-0   19 Aug 19
Maxim Tybar BLR-Danila Moroz BLR6-26-4   19 Aug 19
Mikhail Yehayan BLR-Klim Kozyrev RUS4-66-410-5  19 Aug 19
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-R. Sakhabutdinov RUS6-16-3   19 Aug 19
Daniil Kakhniuk BLR-Zhan Skindzer BLR7-646-4   19 Aug 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Tsimafei Basalyha BLR6-36-3   19 Aug 19
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Victor Gurevich USA4-66-210-8  19 Aug 19
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-26-2   19 Aug 19
Annei Laska BLR-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-07-5   19 Aug 19
A. Prudnikau BLR-Aliaksey Matsiush BLR6-47-62   19 Aug 19