M25 Poznan
Tournament details

M25 Poznan

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:52.25
Longitude:16.55
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-36-2   25 Aug 19
1/2
Vaclav Safranek CZE-C. Carabelli ARG6-46-2   24 Aug 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Agustin Velotti ARG6-44-67-65  24 Aug 19
1/4
C. Carabelli ARG-Miljan Zekic SRB3-66-35-4ret. 23 Aug 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Jonathan Mridha SWE7-617-5   23 Aug 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-Nicolas Alvarez PER2-66-36-4  23 Aug 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-06-2   23 Aug 19
Second
Miljan Zekic SRB-Jesper De Jong NED6-35-76-2  23 Aug 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-Vit Kopriva CZE5-76-47-5  22 Aug 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-44-66-0  22 Aug 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE6-06-1   22 Aug 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Pedro Sakamoto BRA7-616-0   22 Aug 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Maciej Rajski POL6-26-1   22 Aug 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-16-1   22 Aug 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Filip Kolasinski POL6-37-5   22 Aug 19
First
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Kacper Gorecki POL6-16-1   21 Aug 19
Filip Kolasinski POL-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-24-67-5  21 Aug 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Vladyslav Manafov UKR3-67-646-4  21 Aug 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL6-47-61   21 Aug 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-Piotr Galus POL7-636-1   21 Aug 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-J. Bienkiewicz POL7-56-0   21 Aug 19
Ioannis Stamoulos GRE-Jan Wajdemajer POL6-36-4   21 Aug 19
Maciej Rajski POL-Ryan Nijboer NED5-1ret.   21 Aug 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-23-66-2  21 Aug 19
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-36-3   21 Aug 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Marcel Politowicz POL6-16-0   21 Aug 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Jan Satral CZE7-65ret.   21 Aug 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-Daniel Michalski POL7-57-5   21 Aug 19
G. Olivieri ARG-Pawel Cias POL6-26-2   20 Aug 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-Robert Strombachs GER4-66-36-2  20 Aug 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Jan Zielinski POL7-646-0   20 Aug 19
Qualifying
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE6-16-0   20 Aug 19
Filip Kolasinski POL-Karol Drzewiecki POL5-77-512-10  20 Aug 19
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Sergis Kyratzis CYP7-624-610-6  20 Aug 19
Maciej Rajski POL-Kamil Gajewski POL6-16-3   20 Aug 19
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-Michal Skonieczny POL6-37-5   20 Aug 19
Piotr Galus POL-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-16-1   20 Aug 19
J. Bienkiewicz POL-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-06-3   20 Aug 19
q-First
Michal Skonieczny POL-Michal Mikula POL6-24-610-7  19 Aug 19
Kacper Gorecki POL-Dariusz Kuczynski POL6-27-5   19 Aug 19
Ioannis Stamoulos GRE-Jarek Andrzejczak POL6-25-710-5  19 Aug 19
Kamil Gajewski POL-Noah Prehn GER6-16-7410-6  19 Aug 19
Filip Kolasinski POL-Borys Zgola POL6-36-2   19 Aug 19
J. Bienkiewicz POL-Yann Wojcik SUI6-27-5   19 Aug 19
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-Filip Mruk POL6-26-0   19 Aug 19
Sergis Kyratzis CYP-Michal Bedra POL6-26-3   19 Aug 19
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-B. Andrzejczak POL6-36-7610-5  19 Aug 19
Piotr Galus POL-Albert Chudy POL6-36-1   19 Aug 19
Norbert Tadyszak POL-Peter Samosi SVK6-16-4   19 Aug 19
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Pawel Jankowiak POL6-26-2   19 Aug 19