M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-17-5   18 Aug 19
1/2
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Mathys Erhard FRA6-47-5   17 Aug 19
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-36-1   17 Aug 19
1/4
Mathys Erhard FRA-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-646-3   16 Aug 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Yanki Erel TUR6-31-0ret.  16 Aug 19
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Luca Prevosto ITA6-43-66-1  16 Aug 19
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Karlo Cubelic GER6-16-4   16 Aug 19
Second
Luca Prevosto ITA-Luigi Castelletti ITA6-46-3   15 Aug 19
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Franco Feitt ARG6-06-2   15 Aug 19
Mathys Erhard FRA-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-46-4   15 Aug 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-Nicolas Bianchi ARG6-26-1   15 Aug 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-634-67-63  15 Aug 19
Yanki Erel TUR-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-16-0   15 Aug 19
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Youcef Rihane ALG7-56-1   15 Aug 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Luigi Sorrentino ITA3-66-36-3  15 Aug 19
First
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-Giannicola Misasi ITA6-26-4   14 Aug 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-Skander Mansouri TUN1-66-26-3  14 Aug 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Anze Arh SLO6-26-1   14 Aug 19
Youcef Rihane ALG-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-12-66-1  14 Aug 19
Luca Prevosto ITA-Marco Zotti ITA6-16-0   14 Aug 19
Mathys Erhard FRA-Esteban Bruna CHI6-26-3   14 Aug 19
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-16-2   14 Aug 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Manuel Barros ARG6-767-56-0  14 Aug 19
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-M. Pereira CHI6-16-7127-65  14 Aug 19
Franco Feitt ARG-S. Battaglino ITA6-42-66-3  14 Aug 19
Daniele Capecchi ITA-N. Arreche ARG7-56-1   14 Aug 19
Yanki Erel TUR-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-26-1   14 Aug 19
Luigi Castelletti ITA-Mousa Zayed QAT7-666-4   13 Aug 19
Anis Ghorbel TUN-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-46-4   13 Aug 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-26-1   13 Aug 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-P. Giorgio ITA6-25-76-4  13 Aug 19
Qualifying
Adam Nagoudi TUN-Maxim Turyev RUS6-36-4   12 Aug 19
Giannicola Misasi ITA-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-26-1   12 Aug 19
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Francesco Liucci ITA6-27-62   12 Aug 19
M. Pereira CHI-Sergey Bolotov RUS7-636-4   12 Aug 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-06-0   12 Aug 19
Mathys Erhard FRA-A. Lavdas GRE6-06-2   12 Aug 19
Manuel Barros ARG-Z. Brahim TUN6-26-3   12 Aug 19
Marco Zotti ITA-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-766-310-6  12 Aug 19
q-First
Francesco Liucci ITA-Roberto Rosales MEX6-46-7010-8  12 Aug 19
A. Lavdas GRE-Tanay Mehta IND7-636-1   12 Aug 19
Philip Bachmaier AUT-A. Nemakal IND6-26-2   12 Aug 19
Marco Zotti ITA-Agassi Tomegah GHAw/o    12 Aug 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-L. Rodriguez FRA6-26-2   12 Aug 19
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Yuki Ikeda JPN6-16-3   12 Aug 19
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Aljaz Fugina SLO6-16-2   12 Aug 19
M. Pereira CHI-Philip Sikman GBR6-26-4   12 Aug 19
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Riccardo Perin ITA6-46-3   12 Aug 19
S. Cacciapuoti ITA-Tommaso Vescovi ITA7-56-1   12 Aug 19
Giannicola Misasi ITA-Shayan Najam USA6-26-2   12 Aug 19
Adam Nagoudi TUN-S. Abdallah TUN6-17-5   12 Aug 19
Maxim Turyev RUS-Rishabdev Raman IND6-16-1   12 Aug 19
Z. Brahim TUN-Riccardo Masiero ITA6-36-1   12 Aug 19