M15 Novi Sad
Tournament details

M15 Novi Sad

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.15
Longitude:19.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Yshai Oliel ISR2-66-16-2  18 Aug 19
1/2
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Quentin Folliot FRA6-36-1   17 Aug 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-06-2   17 Aug 19
1/4
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Runhao Hua CHN6-46-2   16 Aug 19
Quentin Folliot FRA-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-46-1   16 Aug 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-A. Petrone ITA6-46-4   16 Aug 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-A. Pino PER6-36-4   16 Aug 19
Second
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Peter Nagy HUN7-52-67-64  15 Aug 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Filip Stipic SRB6-16-1   15 Aug 19
Quentin Folliot FRA-Koray Kirci TUR6-21-66-2  15 Aug 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-C. Pino PER6-36-736-2  15 Aug 19
A. Petrone ITA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA7-56-2   15 Aug 19
Runhao Hua CHN-Gabriel Petit FRA6-42-66-3  15 Aug 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-M. Khomentovskiy RUS1-66-37-65  15 Aug 19
A. Pino PER-Milan Drinic SRB6-36-2   15 Aug 19
First
Gabriel Petit FRA-Yanais Laurent FRA6-46-4   14 Aug 19
Quentin Folliot FRA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-36-1   14 Aug 19
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Amaury Delmas FRA6-17-65   14 Aug 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Chuhan Wang CHN6-16-1   14 Aug 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Admir Kalender CRO6-16-1   14 Aug 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-36-4   14 Aug 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Domagoj Biljesko CRO7-56-3   14 Aug 19
Milan Drinic SRB-Nini Gabriel Dica ROU1-66-16-2  14 Aug 19
A. Petrone ITA-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-44-66-3  14 Aug 19
C. Pino PER-Ljubomir Celebic MNE2-0ret.   14 Aug 19
A. Pino PER-Stefan Micov MKD6-16-0   14 Aug 19
Filip Stipic SRB-A. Hadzalic CRO6-26-3   13 Aug 19
Koray Kirci TUR-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-14-0ret.  13 Aug 19
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-43-67-5  13 Aug 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Karlo Kranic CRO6-16-2   13 Aug 19
Runhao Hua CHN-Kristijan Juhas SRB6-43-66-4  13 Aug 19
Qualifying
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Besir Durguti MKD7-56-1   13 Aug 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Antun Vidak CRO7-56-3   13 Aug 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Shendrit Deari MKD3-66-210-2  13 Aug 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Sabit Suntic SRB6-03-1ret.  13 Aug 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Samuel Hodor SVK5-1ret.   13 Aug 19
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Melik Feler FRA6-13-614-12  13 Aug 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Xin Hu CHN6-43-610-5  13 Aug 19
Chuhan Wang CHN-I. Keremedchiev BUL6-06-3   13 Aug 19
q-First
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Igor Banicevic SRB6-46-3   12 Aug 19
Sabit Suntic SRB-Stevan Popovic GER6-26-4   12 Aug 19
Shendrit Deari MKD-L. (SRB) SRB6-16-1   12 Aug 19
Stefan Micov MKD-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-46-4   12 Aug 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Mihailo Popovic SRB4-66-310-6  12 Aug 19
Antun Vidak CRO-Luka Miklavcic SLO6-46-2   12 Aug 19
Besir Durguti MKD-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-16-2   12 Aug 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Strahinja Musicki SRB6-46-4   12 Aug 19
Samuel Hodor SVK-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-06-4   12 Aug 19
Chuhan Wang CHN-Ao Shen CHN6-36-0   12 Aug 19
I. Keremedchiev BUL-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-45-710-8  12 Aug 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Ivan Dobrijevic SRB6-06-0   12 Aug 19
Xin Hu CHN-Qun Gao CHN6-4ret.   12 Aug 19
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Stefan Spasojevic SRB6-06-3   12 Aug 19
Melik Feler FRA-Stefan Gazo SRB6-26-4   12 Aug 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Adam Kovac SRB6-36-3   12 Aug 19