M15 La Paz
Tournament details

M15 La Paz

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bolivia Bolivia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-17.8
Longitude:-63.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Gomez COL-Joao Hinsching BRA7-626-4   18 Aug 19
1/2
J. Gomez COL-M. Estevez ARG6-736-03-0ret. 17 Aug 19
Joao Hinsching BRA-Octavio Volpi ARG7-667-63   17 Aug 19
1/4
Octavio Volpi ARG-Boris Arias BOL6-46-3   16 Aug 19
J. Gomez COL-J. Herreros PER6-14-66-2  16 Aug 19
M. Estevez ARG-Cayetano March ECU6-24-66-3  16 Aug 19
Joao Hinsching BRA-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-47-63   16 Aug 19
Second
Joao Hinsching BRA-J. Bendeck COL6-46-4   15 Aug 19
M. Estevez ARG-Raul Garcia BOL7-56-4   15 Aug 19
J. Herreros PER-Tomas Farjat ARG6-36-3   15 Aug 19
Cayetano March ECU-Andres Urrea COL7-56-3   15 Aug 19
J. Gomez COL-Federico Zeballos BOL6-16-2   15 Aug 19
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Julian Gimenez ARG6-36-2   15 Aug 19
Boris Arias BOL-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-37-63   15 Aug 19
Octavio Volpi ARG-Mauricio Echazu PER6-33-67-64  15 Aug 19
First
M. Estevez ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG5-76-36-2  14 Aug 19
Cayetano March ECU-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-37-62   14 Aug 19
J. Herreros PER-Javier Naser CHI6-06-1   14 Aug 19
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Fermin Tenti ARG7-626-3   14 Aug 19
Joao Hinsching BRA-P. Santos BRA6-36-2   14 Aug 19
Boris Arias BOL-Luis Molina BOL7-636-3   14 Aug 19
Octavio Volpi ARG-Cristobal Castro CHI6-776-46-2  14 Aug 19
Andres Urrea COL-Boruch Skierkier ARG3-66-36-4  14 Aug 19
J. Bendeck COL-J. Otegui ARG5-3ret.   14 Aug 19
J. Gomez COL-Felipe Santamaria COL2-66-46-1  14 Aug 19
Julian Gimenez ARG-J. Meter USA7-55-76-4  14 Aug 19
Federico Zeballos BOL-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-16-1   14 Aug 19
Raul Garcia BOL-G. Bernal BOL6-06-4   13 Aug 19
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-S. Mercado BOL6-16-3   13 Aug 19
Mauricio Echazu PER-Luciano Doria ARG6-46-2   13 Aug 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-Andres Chavez BOL7-667-5   13 Aug 19
Qualifying
P. Santos BRA-Bruno Figlia BRA6-37-5   13 Aug 19
Octavio Volpi ARG-N. Arias COL6-46-0   13 Aug 19
Luis Molina BOL-M. Troncoso CHI6-26-1   13 Aug 19
Julian Gimenez ARG-N. Lema ARG6-16-3   13 Aug 19
Felipe Santamaria COL-J. (CHI) CHI6-16-4   13 Aug 19
Cristobal Castro CHI-J. Bendeck COL7-636-4   13 Aug 19
J. Meter USA-Hugo Moura BRA4-66-111-9  13 Aug 19
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Julian Cundom ARG6-36-4   13 Aug 19
q-First
J. Bendeck COL-V. Bertoldo BRA6-06-3   12 Aug 19
Julian Gimenez ARG-I. Guerrero BOL6-16-3   12 Aug 19
N. Lema ARG-A. Pasutti ARG6-46-7310-7  12 Aug 19
Hugo Moura BRA-L. Teran BOL6-46-1   12 Aug 19
Luis Molina BOL-R. Tizon ARG6-16-1   12 Aug 19
Octavio Volpi ARG-F. Villarroel BOL6-36-1   12 Aug 19
N. Arias COL-R. Araujo BRA7-54-610-6  12 Aug 19
P. Santos BRA-J. Quiroga ARG7-56-3   12 Aug 19
Cristobal Castro CHI-C. Pastore ARG6-36-3   12 Aug 19
Felipe Santamaria COL-F. Aranguren ARG1-66-410-8  12 Aug 19
J. (CHI) CHI-Andre Ku Meza PER6-16-4   12 Aug 19
Julian Cundom ARG-L. Morillo DOM6-16-2   12 Aug 19
J. Meter USA-Alejandro Dorado BOL6-36-2   12 Aug 19
M. Troncoso CHI-E. Benitez CHI7-636-4   12 Aug 19
Bruno Figlia BRA-A. Cattoretti BOL6-46-2   12 Aug 19
Boruch Skierkier ARG-V. Flores BOL6-16-0   12 Aug 19