M15 Ystad
Tournament details

M15 Ystad

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:55.25
Longitude:13.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gustav Hansson SWE-August Holmgren DEN7-656-1   11 Aug 19
1/2
August Holmgren DEN-P. N.-Salminen FIN3-66-26-3  10 Aug 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-J. Cerundolo ARG4-66-16-0  10 Aug 19
1/4
Gustav Hansson SWE-Markus Eriksson SWE3-67-626-3  09 Aug 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-32-66-1  09 Aug 19
August Holmgren DEN-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-36-1   09 Aug 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Robin Thour SWE6-36-2   09 Aug 19
Second
Markus Eriksson SWE-Gustaf Strom SWE4-67-51-0ret. 08 Aug 19
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Karl Friberg SWE7-56-4   08 Aug 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Adam Heinonen SWE6-47-5   08 Aug 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-F. Comesana ARG6-46-4   08 Aug 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Filip Bergevi SWE2-66-46-3  08 Aug 19
Robin Thour SWE-Lucas Renard SWE2-67-56-4  08 Aug 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Olle Wallin SWE6-46-2   08 Aug 19
August Holmgren DEN-C. Samuelsson SWE6-46-4   08 Aug 19
First
Adam Heinonen SWE-Piotr Grynkowski POL2-66-37-5  07 Aug 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-J. Ehn SWE6-36-2   07 Aug 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-Carl Soderlund SWE2-66-37-5  07 Aug 19
Olle Wallin SWE-Almir Nokic SWE6-43-66-3  07 Aug 19
Robin Thour SWE-Jonathan Stenberg SWE6-06-2   07 Aug 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Simon Freund SWE6-27-66   07 Aug 19
August Holmgren DEN-David Volfson CAN6-37-5   07 Aug 19
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Conor Berg USA6-32-66-0  07 Aug 19
Filip Bergevi SWE-Eero Vasa FIN6-26-3   07 Aug 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-H. Korsgaard DEN6-46-2   07 Aug 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-P. (GER) GER6-16-1   07 Aug 19
Lucas Renard SWE-D. Madaras ROU6-26-4   06 Aug 19
F. Comesana ARG-J. J.-Holm SWE6-46-3   06 Aug 19
Gustaf Strom SWE-Sam Taylor SWE6-36-2   06 Aug 19
Karl Friberg SWE-C. Solberg SWE4-66-27-61  06 Aug 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Nikola Slavic SWE6-36-2   06 Aug 19
Qualifying
August Holmgren DEN-Marko Vejnovic SWE6-12-610-4  06 Aug 19
H. Korsgaard DEN-Eric Ahren Moonga SWE6-16-4   06 Aug 19
Robin Thour SWE-David Norfeldt SWE6-47-63   06 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-S. Grundtvig DEN6-26-2   06 Aug 19
J. Ehn SWE-Gleb Blekher CAN3-66-310-6  06 Aug 19
Eero Vasa FIN-Almir Nokic SWE6-16-2   06 Aug 19
Olle Wallin SWE-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-46-1   06 Aug 19
Adam Heinonen SWE-R. Bhullar NOR7-56-2   06 Aug 19
q-First
David Norfeldt SWE-Andrea Gola ITA7-626-1   05 Aug 19
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-K. Utheim SWE6-26-1   05 Aug 19
H. Korsgaard DEN-Daniel Svensson SWE6-26-1   05 Aug 19
Marko Vejnovic SWE-Oscar Dahlberg SWE6-26-1   05 Aug 19
Olle Wallin SWE-Bjorn Nareyka AUT7-656-3   05 Aug 19
J. Ehn SWE-Robert Ziganshin RUS5-4ret.   05 Aug 19
R. Bhullar NOR-Carl Gustafsson SWE6-12-610-8  05 Aug 19
S. Grundtvig DEN-Jan Jermar CZE6-16-0   05 Aug 19
Robin Thour SWE-Johan Claesson SWE6-0ret.   05 Aug 19
August Holmgren DEN-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-06-0   05 Aug 19
Almir Nokic SWE-Marcus Mansson SWE6-16-4   05 Aug 19
Adam Heinonen SWE-Masi Sarpola FIN6-25-710-7  05 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-Stefan Zoric SWE6-26-0   05 Aug 19