M15 Wetzlar
Tournament details

M15 Wetzlar

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.33
Longitude:8.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-46-3   10 Aug 19
1/2
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Lucas Gerch GER1-66-16-3  09 Aug 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Andrea Bolla ITA6-17-5   09 Aug 19
1/4
Lucas Gerch GER-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-16-3   08 Aug 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Kai Wehnelt GER3-66-47-64  08 Aug 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-Jonathan Mridha SWE4-67-667-5  08 Aug 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Paul Cayre FRA6-46-2   08 Aug 19
Second
Mats Rosenkranz GER-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-26-1   07 Aug 19
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-2   07 Aug 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-36-1   07 Aug 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Carles Batlle ESP6-46-3   07 Aug 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Marvin Netuschil GER7-646-2   07 Aug 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-James Frawley AUS4-67-636-2  07 Aug 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-06-2   07 Aug 19
Paul Cayre FRA-C. Schmitz GER6-16-4   07 Aug 19
First
Carles Batlle ESP-L. Lopez MEX2-66-47-5  07 Aug 19
Adil Kalyanpur IND-M. Dellavedova AUS6-46-3   06 Aug 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Calvin Mueller GER6-46-4   06 Aug 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Sebastian Eguez BOL6-36-0   06 Aug 19
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Keivon Tabrizi SUI6-46-0   06 Aug 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Niklas Schell GER7-656-4   06 Aug 19
Dominik Recek CZE-Jan Soeren Hain GER6-37-66   06 Aug 19
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Deney Wassermann NED6-24-66-4  06 Aug 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Leopold Zima GER6-26-4   06 Aug 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-George Botezan ROU7-56-0   06 Aug 19
James Frawley AUS-Tim Handel GER6-36-2   06 Aug 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Alejo Vilaro ARG2-66-06-4  06 Aug 19
Paul Cayre FRA-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-46-4   06 Aug 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Joel Link GER6-26-2   06 Aug 19
C. Schmitz GER-Maikel Borg NED6-16-1   06 Aug 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Brian Bencic SUI6-06-0   06 Aug 19
Qualifying
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-46-2   05 Aug 19
L. Lopez MEX-C. Patzanovsky GER6-25-710-6  05 Aug 19
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Maik Steiner GER4-66-410-5  05 Aug 19
M. Dellavedova AUS-Torben Steinorth GER7-645-710-5  05 Aug 19
Carles Batlle ESP-Tejas Chaukulkar IND3-66-010-5  05 Aug 19
Tim Handel GER-Dominique Graf GER6-34-610-5  05 Aug 19
Deney Wassermann NED-Niklas Albuszies GER6-16-0   05 Aug 19
Sebastian Eguez BOL-F. Giovannini ITA6-47-63   05 Aug 19
q-First
Maik Steiner GER-Tim Zeitvogel GER6-36-0   05 Aug 19
Sebastian Eguez BOL-Diego Carranza BOL6-06-0   05 Aug 19
Arjun Mahadevan IND-Enrico Hao Le GER6-06-1   05 Aug 19
M. Dellavedova AUS-Quin Verstegen NED6-26-4   05 Aug 19
Torben Steinorth GER-F. Schommer GER6-16-3   05 Aug 19
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Pietro Schiavetti ITA6-26-4   05 Aug 19
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Sebastian Mortier GER6-36-4   05 Aug 19
Carles Batlle ESP-B. M.-Hing USA6-26-3   05 Aug 19
F. Giovannini ITA-Tim Hofmann GER6-16-4   05 Aug 19
Dominique Graf GER-Benedict Kurz GER6-36-2   05 Aug 19
Niklas Albuszies GER-Laurin Aerne SUI7-676-0   05 Aug 19
Tim Handel GER-G. Ortenzi ITA3-66-310-7  05 Aug 19
C. Patzanovsky GER-Luca Bolla ITA4-66-310-7  05 Aug 19
Deney Wassermann NED-David Tesic GER6-16-0   05 Aug 19
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Flamur Selmani SUI6-06-0   05 Aug 19