M25+H Pozoblanco
Tournament details

M25+H Pozoblanco

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:38.22
Longitude:-4.51
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rayane Roumane FRA-K. Kravchuk RUS6-47-5   11 Aug 19
1/2
Rayane Roumane FRA-Illya Marchenko UKR7-636-2   10 Aug 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-P. Gonzalez ESP6-17-5   10 Aug 19
1/4
Illya Marchenko UKR-Gabriel Petit FRA6-47-66   09 Aug 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-R. Lara ESP6-46-4   09 Aug 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-A. Martinavarr ESP6-46-3   09 Aug 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Mick Lescure FRA6-46-726-3  09 Aug 19
Second
R. Lara ESP-Alejandro Reguant ESP6-26-0   08 Aug 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR7-56-0   08 Aug 19
A. Martinavarr ESP-Eduardo Struvay COL6-33-66-1  08 Aug 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Albert Roglan ESP6-46-4   08 Aug 19
Mick Lescure FRA-R. O.-Olmedo ESP4-66-36-4  08 Aug 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-S. Ivanov BUL6-37-62   08 Aug 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-P. Marcos ESP4-66-37-5  08 Aug 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-Tobias Simon GER3-66-37-65  08 Aug 19
First
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Peter Bothwell IRL2-67-636-3  08 Aug 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Tom Jomby FRA6-37-5   07 Aug 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-46-4   07 Aug 19
Tobias Simon GER-J. Garcia ESP7-56-2   07 Aug 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-B. Lopez ESP6-06-3   07 Aug 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-S. Gornes ESP6-767-677-63  07 Aug 19
Albert Roglan ESP-A. Ariza ESP6-46-2   07 Aug 19
Alejandro Reguant ESP-L. Villalpando BOL6-36-3   07 Aug 19
R. Lara ESP-J. Azorin ESP6-17-63   07 Aug 19
S. Ivanov BUL-N. Varona ESP4-66-26-2  07 Aug 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-M. Makhlouf ALG6-36-4   07 Aug 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA3-66-27-61  07 Aug 19
A. Martinavarr ESP-Blas Ruiz Romero ESP6-06-1   07 Aug 19
Mick Lescure FRA-John Echeverria ESP6-36-3   07 Aug 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-D. Sanchis ESP6-27-5   07 Aug 19
P. Marcos ESP-Alejandro Garcia ESP6-47-61   06 Aug 19
Qualifying
D. Sanchis ESP-M. Diez ESP6-16-4   06 Aug 19
M. Makhlouf ALG-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-756-110-6  06 Aug 19
S. Gornes ESP-A. Ariza ESP6-16-3   06 Aug 19
J. Garcia ESP-D. Martinez COL7-656-3   06 Aug 19
John Echeverria ESP-C. Valor ESP6-26-4   06 Aug 19
S. Ivanov BUL-A. Damea ESP6-43-610-6  06 Aug 19
Alejandro Reguant ESP-D. Singh IND6-46-3   06 Aug 19
L. Villalpando BOL-Javier Molino ESP6-44-610-6  06 Aug 19
q-First
Alejandro Reguant ESP-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-16-1   05 Aug 19
M. Diez ESP-Arnav Alok Goel IND6-16-4   05 Aug 19
D. Singh IND-F. Bascon ESP5-76-210-7  05 Aug 19
A. Damea ESP-Roman Blokhin RUS4-66-010-8  05 Aug 19
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-David Perez GBR6-786-410-7  05 Aug 19
Javier Molino ESP-J. F.-Torrico ESP6-06-1   05 Aug 19
D. Martinez COL-V. Moratalla ESP5-77-510-5  05 Aug 19
C. Valor ESP-Maxim Turyev RUS7-694-610-7  05 Aug 19
A. Ariza ESP-Ojas Rathi IND6-26-4   05 Aug 19