M15 Telavi
Tournament details

M15 Telavi

 
Date:Jul 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.55
Longitude:45.28
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Alexander Donski CAN6-46-0   04 Aug 19
1/2
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Kristjan Tamm EST6-26-1   03 Aug 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-27-63   03 Aug 19
1/4
Alexander Donski CAN-Daniil Glinka EST6-37-5   02 Aug 19
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS3-66-26-3  02 Aug 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-George Tsivadze GEO6-46-3   02 Aug 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Djurabeck Karimov UZB1-67-5ret.  02 Aug 19
Second
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-A. Bulitski BLR6-46-3   01 Aug 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-16-3   01 Aug 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Nikita Mashtakov UKR7-656-0   01 Aug 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-36-4   01 Aug 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-46-1   01 Aug 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Michal Mikula POL6-07-65   01 Aug 19
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Saba Purtseladze GEO4-67-57-64  01 Aug 19
Daniil Glinka EST-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-636-766-2  01 Aug 19
First
Kristjan Tamm EST-Irakli Metreveli GEO6-26-2   31 Jul 19
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-32-66-4  31 Jul 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Zura Tkemaladze GEO7-656-3   31 Jul 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-L. Lilleengen NOR6-16-2   31 Jul 19
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI1-66-36-3  31 Jul 19
Daniil Glinka EST-Jordan Hasson ISR6-46-1   31 Jul 19
Michal Mikula POL-A. Silva FRA6-46-2   31 Jul 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-A. Liaonenka BLR4-66-26-0  31 Jul 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Guga Tavadze GEO6-36-0   31 Jul 19
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-36-756-3  31 Jul 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Olimjon Nabiev UZB6-46-3   30 Jul 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-N. Davlianidze GEO6-37-5   30 Jul 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Yan Sabanin RUS7-626-3   30 Jul 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Dennis Uspensky USA2-1ret.   30 Jul 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ3-67-646-1  30 Jul 19
A. Bulitski BLR-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-1ret.   30 Jul 19
Qualifying
Guga Tavadze GEO-Vito Dell'Elba ITA7-56-4   30 Jul 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-David Chelidze GEO6-26-0   29 Jul 19
Daniil Glinka EST-V. Gorodynskyi UKR7-55-710-6  29 Jul 19
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Viktor Nikitin RUS6-36-4   29 Jul 19
L. Lilleengen NOR-Filip Kolasinski POL6-46-4   29 Jul 19
A. Silva FRA-Matteo Meneghetti ITA7-56-2   29 Jul 19
Michal Mikula POL-David Georgadze RUS6-46-3   29 Jul 19
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Jordan Chiu USA6-26-2   29 Jul 19
q-First
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-34-0ret.  29 Jul 19
Jordan Chiu USA-Rotem Sobol ISR6-06-3   29 Jul 19
Michal Mikula POL-M. Kvantaliani UKR7-623-610-8  29 Jul 19
David Georgadze RUS-Alan Bzarov RUS6-36-2   29 Jul 19
A. Silva FRA-L. Kikvidze GEO6-36-2   29 Jul 19
Matteo Meneghetti ITA-Maxim Krapivin RUS7-54-610-2  29 Jul 19
L. Lilleengen NOR-D. Taktakishvili GEO6-06-0   29 Jul 19
Filip Kolasinski POL-N. Silva FRA6-16-3   29 Jul 19
Viktor Nikitin RUS-Areg Stepanian ARG6-16-1   29 Jul 19
Daniil Glinka EST-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-06-1   29 Jul 19
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-47-67   29 Jul 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-46-1   29 Jul 19
David Chelidze GEO-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-33-610-5  29 Jul 19
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-36-3   29 Jul 19
Guga Tavadze GEO-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-43-611-9  29 Jul 19
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Ruben Busch GER6-16-2   29 Jul 19