M15 Bad Schussenried
Tournament details

M15 Bad Schussenried

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48
Longitude:9.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marvin Netuschil GER-Adrian Obert GER6-26-1   27 Jul 19
1/2
Marvin Netuschil GER-J. Galarza ARG6-36-4   26 Jul 19
Adrian Obert GER-Nik Razborsek SLO6-47-64   26 Jul 19
1/4
Marvin Netuschil GER-Dominik Boehler GER6-46-0   25 Jul 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-S. Prechtel GER6-47-64   25 Jul 19
J. Galarza ARG-Kai Wehnelt GER7-56-1   25 Jul 19
Adrian Obert GER-Colin Van Beem NED6-06-3   25 Jul 19
Second
Dominik Boehler GER-Petr Hajek CZE6-1ret.   24 Jul 19
S. Prechtel GER-Michiel De Krom NED6-786-26-3  24 Jul 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-46-4   24 Jul 19
Adrian Obert GER-Zizou Bergs BEL2-66-16-3  24 Jul 19
J. Galarza ARG-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-36-1   24 Jul 19
Colin Van Beem NED-Henri Squire GER1-66-34-2ret. 24 Jul 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Linus Erhart AUT6-36-4   24 Jul 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Luca Gelhardt GER7-666-4   24 Jul 19
First
Luca Gelhardt GER-J. Silva BRA6-46-2   23 Jul 19
Petr Hajek CZE-P. (GER) GER6-27-66   23 Jul 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-16-2   23 Jul 19
J. Galarza ARG-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-747-646-4  23 Jul 19
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Tim Heger GER2-66-36-0  23 Jul 19
Linus Erhart AUT-George Botezan ROU6-46-716-1  23 Jul 19
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Dominique Graf GER7-686-2   23 Jul 19
Dominik Boehler GER-Tim Handel GER3-66-26-4  23 Jul 19
Adrian Obert GER-Karlo Cubelic GER6-26-0   23 Jul 19
Zizou Bergs BEL-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-03-1ret.  23 Jul 19
Michiel De Krom NED-Mauricio Echazu PER6-36-3   23 Jul 19
Colin Van Beem NED-Benedict Kurz GER6-34-66-4  23 Jul 19
S. Prechtel GER-Tobias Rief GER6-36-0   23 Jul 19
Henri Squire GER-C. Schmitz GER7-56-3   23 Jul 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Paul Woerner GER6-44-66-3  23 Jul 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Kai Lemstra GER6-26-3   23 Jul 19
Qualifying
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-16-1   22 Jul 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-M. Dellavedova AUS6-46-2   22 Jul 19
Kai Lemstra GER-Roy De Valk NED7-56-4   22 Jul 19
Tim Handel GER-Roman Boychuk UKR7-56-0   22 Jul 19
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Hasan Ibrahim GER7-666-1   22 Jul 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-46-3   22 Jul 19
q-First
Luca Gelhardt GER-Maksym Khalus UKR6-16-0   22 Jul 19
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Maximilian Scholl GER6-36-4   22 Jul 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-Philipp Dittmer GER6-03-610-3  22 Jul 19
M. Dellavedova AUS-Tim Zeitvogel GER6-26-4   22 Jul 19
Roy De Valk NED-Stepan Beresnev RUS6-16-0   22 Jul 19
Kai Lemstra GER-Giordan Kunz SUI6-16-1   22 Jul 19
Tim Handel GER-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-47-68   22 Jul 19
Roman Boychuk UKR-Michael Walser GER6-06-4   22 Jul 19
Adrian Oetzbach GER-David Gaissert GER6-06-3   22 Jul 19
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Joshua Roth GER6-26-4   22 Jul 19
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-S. Hampe GER5-76-210-4  22 Jul 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-06-1   22 Jul 19