M25 Taipei
Tournament details

M25 Taipei

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:25.03
Longitude:121.31
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Renta Tokuda JPN-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-23-66-0  28 Jul 19
1/2
Renta Tokuda JPN-Wei-De Lin TPE6-26-1   28 Jul 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Makoto Ochi JPN6-27-5   26 Jul 19
1/4
Makoto Ochi JPN-Seita Watanabe JPN6-47-63   26 Jul 19
Renta Tokuda JPN-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-17-5   26 Jul 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Ti Chen TPE6-36-4   26 Jul 19
Wei-De Lin TPE-Yan Bai CHN6-5ret.   26 Jul 19
Second
Wei-De Lin TPE-Ray Ho TPE6-34-63-1ret. 25 Jul 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Arturs Lazdins LAT7-666-3   25 Jul 19
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-26-2   25 Jul 19
Renta Tokuda JPN-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-46-1   25 Jul 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-Jonathan Mridha SWE7-693-1ret.  24 Jul 19
Yan Bai CHN-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE6-1ret.   24 Jul 19
Ti Chen TPE-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-734-1ret.  24 Jul 19
Makoto Ochi JPN-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-47-64   24 Jul 19
First
Makoto Ochi JPN-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-26-4   24 Jul 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Sam Taylor SWE6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Renta Tokuda JPN-Michael Zhu USA6-16-4   24 Jul 19
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-06-4   24 Jul 19
Yan Bai CHN-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-36-2   24 Jul 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Wei-De Lin TPE-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-36-1   24 Jul 19
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Han-Chih Lin TPE3-66-36-2  24 Jul 19
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Lucas Renard SWE5-77-636-2  24 Jul 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Jesse Delaney AUS6-46-2   24 Jul 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Shao-Fan Liu TPE6-35-76-0  24 Jul 19
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Li-Wie Tan TPE1-66-17-67  23 Jul 19
Cheng-Yu Yu TPE-Sora Fukuda JPN6-35-76-4  23 Jul 19
Ray Ho TPE-Nam Hoang Ly VIE6-37-5   23 Jul 19
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Rhett Purcell GBR3-66-16-2  23 Jul 19
Ti Chen TPE-Luca Castelnuovo SUI3-66-26-3  23 Jul 19
Qualifying
Lucas Renard SWE-Sergey Shipilov UZB2-67-6810-7  23 Jul 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Ren Nakamura JPN6-45-710-6  23 Jul 19
Wei-De Lin TPE-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-32-611-9  23 Jul 19
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-23-610-2  23 Jul 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-Taisei Ichikawa JPN7-56-4   23 Jul 19
Shao-Fan Liu TPE-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-41-610-8  23 Jul 19
Jesse Delaney AUS-Pak Long Yeung HKG6-26-2   23 Jul 19
Han-Chih Lin TPE-Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE7-676-3   23 Jul 19
q-First
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Masayoshi Ono JPN6-26-3   22 Jul 19
Jesse Delaney AUS-Riku Kubota JPN6-13-610-7  22 Jul 19
Kousuke Ogura JPN-Chang-Lin Tsai TPE6-726-310-4  22 Jul 19
Shao-Fan Liu TPE-Chen Chang TPE6-16-1   22 Jul 19
Bang Shuo Yin TPE-Hong-Lin Fu TPE6-47-5   22 Jul 19
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Jeffrey Hsu TPE6-22-612-10  22 Jul 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-Kai-Hsun Chen TPE6-16-0   22 Jul 19
Lucas Renard SWE-Fei Yun Liao TPE6-766-210-7  22 Jul 19
Ren Nakamura JPN-Harry Thursfield GBR6-26-2   22 Jul 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Liang-Yu Lin TPE6-46-7810-4  22 Jul 19
Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE-Mu Fu Tsai TPE6-06-1   22 Jul 19
Han-Chih Lin TPE-Ken Onishi JPN6-736-310-6  22 Jul 19
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Jie-Ming Pai TPE6-16-2   22 Jul 19