M15 Piestany
Tournament details

M15 Piestany

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.36
Longitude:17.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Klein SVK-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-14-66-1  21 Jul 19
1/2
Lukas Klein SVK-Marko Miladinovic SRB7-656-3   20 Jul 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS5-76-36-1  20 Jul 19
1/4
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Vit Kopriva CZE3-66-26-2  19 Jul 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Martins Podzus LAT3-67-657-64  19 Jul 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-756-46-4  19 Jul 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Petr Nouza CZE7-636-4   19 Jul 19
Second
Vit Kopriva CZE-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-31-66-3  18 Jul 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Andrew Paulson CZE7-56-4   18 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Marek Semjan SVK6-47-66   18 Jul 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-26-2   18 Jul 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Petr Hajek CZE6-32-66-2  18 Jul 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-36-1   18 Jul 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Pavel Nejedly CZE4-66-36-4  18 Jul 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Tadeas Paroulek CZE0-66-36-4  18 Jul 19
First
Marek Semjan SVK-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-37-61   17 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-4   17 Jul 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Yvo Panak CZE6-16-4   17 Jul 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-David Szintai HUN6-36-3   17 Jul 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-V. Niculescu ROU6-26-0   17 Jul 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Bogdan Pavel ROU6-26-4   17 Jul 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-16-3   17 Jul 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Dominik Palan CZE7-6116-4   17 Jul 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM7-632-66-0  17 Jul 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-35-76-1  17 Jul 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Eric Talac USA6-06-0   17 Jul 19
Petr Hajek CZE-Tomas Vanko SVK6-36-2   16 Jul 19
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Mike Urbanija SLO7-54-67-62  16 Jul 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Vadym Ursu UKR0-67-54-1ret. 16 Jul 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-1   16 Jul 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Sebastian Pjontek SVK6-36-1   16 Jul 19
Qualifying
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Jim Walder GER7-56-1   16 Jul 19
Jiri Jenicek CZE-M. Bartakovics HUN6-36-0   16 Jul 19
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Ivan Kosec SVK1-2ret.   16 Jul 19
David Szintai HUN-Daniel Paty CZE1-66-312-10  16 Jul 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Samuel Puskar SVK6-36-0   16 Jul 19
Yvo Panak CZE-Samuel Hodor SVK6-26-7510-2  16 Jul 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Bogdan Pavel ROU6-36-2   16 Jul 19
V. Niculescu ROU-Peter Vajda SVK5-76-310-5  16 Jul 19
q-First
David Szintai HUN-Mate Voros HUN6-36-2   15 Jul 19
V. Niculescu ROU-R. Steinhauser CZE6-36-3   15 Jul 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Kristof Minarik SVK6-23-610-5  15 Jul 19
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-16-4   15 Jul 19
Yvo Panak CZE-Martin Bugaj CZE6-26-2   15 Jul 19
Samuel Hodor SVK-Peter Samosi SVK6-26-3   15 Jul 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Martin Dobry SVK6-35-710-7  15 Jul 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-Jiri Barnat CZE6-36-3   15 Jul 19
Daniel Paty CZE-Teodor Giusca ROU6-24-610-3  15 Jul 19
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-6-23-611-9  15 Jul 19
Ivan Kosec SVK-Samo Polakovic SVK6-36-1   15 Jul 19
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Janos Fekete SVK6-32-610-5  15 Jul 19
M. Bartakovics HUN-Adam Arbet SVK6-46-4   15 Jul 19
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Roman Boychuk UKR7-676-3   15 Jul 19
Jim Walder GER-Janis Podzus LAT6-26-4   15 Jul 19
Peter Vajda SVK-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-26-2   15 Jul 19