M15 Telavi
Tournament details

M15 Telavi

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.55
Longitude:45.28
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Poljak CZE-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-46-1   21 Jul 19
1/2
David Poljak CZE-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-657-5   20 Jul 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Yan Sabanin RUS7-52-66-3  20 Jul 19
1/4
Yan Sabanin RUS-Eric Vanshelboim UKR4-67-646-2  19 Jul 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-36-1   19 Jul 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-26-2   19 Jul 19
David Poljak CZE-George Tsivadze GEO7-656-0   19 Jul 19
Second
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Jordan Hasson ISR6-16-1   18 Jul 19
David Poljak CZE-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-25-77-5  18 Jul 19
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Viktor Nikitin RUS6-26-3   18 Jul 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-47-5   18 Jul 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-A. Bulitski BLR6-22-66-3  18 Jul 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Amaury Delmas FRA0-66-46-4  18 Jul 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-A.j. Catanzariti USA2-67-606-2  18 Jul 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Dennis Uspensky USA6-46-3   18 Jul 19
First
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-36-1   17 Jul 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-16-2   17 Jul 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-36-4   17 Jul 19
Jordan Hasson ISR-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS7-56-2   17 Jul 19
Viktor Nikitin RUS-M. Kvantaliani UKR7-54-66-3  17 Jul 19
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Maksim Tikhomirov USA7-56-4   17 Jul 19
David Poljak CZE-Yanki Erel TUR6-43-0ret.  17 Jul 19
A.j. Catanzariti USA-Koray Kirci TUR1-66-26-4  17 Jul 19
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-M. Khomentovskiy RUS4-67-56-1  17 Jul 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-24-1ret.  17 Jul 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-36-1   17 Jul 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Saba Purtseladze GEO7-616-2   16 Jul 19
A. Bulitski BLR-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-36-3   16 Jul 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Mikalai Haliak BLR4-66-46-2  16 Jul 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-Olimjon Nabiev UZB6-16-3   16 Jul 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI7-56-4   16 Jul 19
Qualifying
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Areg Stepanian ARG6-26-1   15 Jul 19
Uladzislau Zhuk BLR-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-27-62   15 Jul 19
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Berk Ilkel TUR6-26-1   15 Jul 19
Viktor Nikitin RUS-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-13-610-6  15 Jul 19
A.j. Catanzariti USA-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-33-613-11  15 Jul 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-2   15 Jul 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-36-2   15 Jul 19
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Igor Solomatin UKR6-16-2   15 Jul 19
q-First
Sarp Agabigun TUR-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-46-0   15 Jul 19
Igor Solomatin UKR-Mohammed Abdulla QAT6-06-1   15 Jul 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-L. Kikvidze GEO6-16-0   15 Jul 19
Denis Parshutin UKR-David Chelidze GEO6-16-1   15 Jul 19
A.j. Catanzariti USA-David Georgadze RUS6-36-2   15 Jul 19
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Gleb Blekher CAN4-66-113-11  15 Jul 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-N. Davlianidze GEO6-07-5   15 Jul 19
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-36-4   15 Jul 19
Viktor Nikitin RUS-Ruben Busch GER6-26-3   15 Jul 19
Berk Ilkel TUR-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-46-2   15 Jul 19
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Irakli Metreveli GEO7-56-1   15 Jul 19
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Egor Matvievici MDA4-66-012-10  15 Jul 19
Uladzislau Zhuk BLR-Jordan Chiu USA1-66-212-10  15 Jul 19
Areg Stepanian ARG-Alexey Dubinin RUS7-646-4   15 Jul 19
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-07-63   15 Jul 19
Valentin Vacherot FRA-H. Schubert CHI6-16-0   15 Jul 19