M15 Parnu
Tournament details

M15 Parnu

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:58.24
Longitude:24.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jurgen Zopp EST-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-46-3   21 Jul 19
1/2
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-A. Shevchenko RUS6-16-3   20 Jul 19
Jurgen Zopp EST-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-36-4   20 Jul 19
1/4
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-47-61   19 Jul 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-26-3   19 Jul 19
Jurgen Zopp EST-G. Kravchenko UKR7-686-2   19 Jul 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-46-3   19 Jul 19
Second
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Eero Vasa FIN7-56-1   18 Jul 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-27-63   18 Jul 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Alexander Donski CAN7-56-3   18 Jul 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Siim Troost EST4-66-16-3  18 Jul 19
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Denys Klok UKR7-646-3   18 Jul 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-656-4   18 Jul 19
Jurgen Zopp EST-Kenneth Raisma EST6-727-626-2  18 Jul 19
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Zizou Bergs BEL6-11-65-6ret. 18 Jul 19
First
G. Kravchenko UKR-Niklas Guttau GER2-66-46-4  18 Jul 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Tristan Meraut FRA6-27-5   18 Jul 19
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-16-0   18 Jul 19
Eero Vasa FIN-Daniil Glinka EST6-46-2   18 Jul 19
Jurgen Zopp EST-Andrey Uvarov RUS4-66-26-4  18 Jul 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-36-2   18 Jul 19
Zizou Bergs BEL-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-26-1   18 Jul 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-46-3   18 Jul 19
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Mathieu Scaglia FRA7-666-4   18 Jul 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Martins Rocens LAT6-16-4   18 Jul 19
Denys Klok UKR-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-746-46-1  18 Jul 19
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-R. Hietaranta FIN6-17-5   18 Jul 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Kristjan Tamm EST6-47-64   17 Jul 19
Siim Troost EST-Karl Friberg SWE6-31-67-67  17 Jul 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Matvey Minin RUS6-16-3   17 Jul 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-53-3ret.  17 Jul 19
Qualifying
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-47-66   16 Jul 19
Andrey Uvarov RUS-Masi Sarpola FIN6-16-1   15 Jul 19
Martins Rocens LAT-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-36-2   15 Jul 19
Eero Vasa FIN-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-36-1   15 Jul 19
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Barnaby Smith GBR6-36-2   15 Jul 19
R. Hietaranta FIN-Roberts Grinvalds LAT6-20-610-7  15 Jul 19
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Tadas Babelis LTU6-47-5   15 Jul 19
Tristan Meraut FRA-R. Vrzesinski LTU6-16-1   15 Jul 19
q-First
Barnaby Smith GBR-Johannes Seeman EST6-43-610-1  15 Jul 19
Paul Valsecchi FRA-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-40-610-8  15 Jul 19
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Nuutti Jokinen FIN6-26-4   15 Jul 19
Tristan Meraut FRA-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-16-1   15 Jul 19
Tadas Babelis LTU-Mattias Siimar EST2-66-315-13  15 Jul 19
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Robin Erik Parts EST6-747-510-8  15 Jul 19
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Ronan Vahtras EST6-06-1   15 Jul 19
R. Hietaranta FIN-Juho Kantola FIN6-26-2   15 Jul 19
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Kristofer Siimar EST6-16-1   15 Jul 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-M. Sinivee EST6-26-1   15 Jul 19
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Kevin Suvi EST6-13-612-10  15 Jul 19
Martins Rocens LAT-A. Prudnikau BLR6-44-610-6  15 Jul 19
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Igor Shrolik RUS6-36-1   15 Jul 19
Andrey Uvarov RUS-V. Ahti FIN6-24-610-8  15 Jul 19
Masi Sarpola FIN-Carl Bret Parko EST7-56-1   15 Jul 19
Eero Vasa FIN-C. Solberg SWE6-26-1   15 Jul 19