M25+H Kassel
Tournament details

M25+H Kassel

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.19
Longitude:9.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lucas Gerch GER-Jules Okala FRA6-736-36-4  21 Jul 19
1/2
Lucas Gerch GER-Louis Wessels GER7-56-4   20 Jul 19
Jules Okala FRA-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-26-1   20 Jul 19
1/4
Lucas Gerch GER-Matej Vocel CZE6-06-2   19 Jul 19
Jules Okala FRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-36-1   19 Jul 19
Louis Wessels GER-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-757-646-4  19 Jul 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Valentin Guenther GER7-56-2   19 Jul 19
Second
Orlando Luz BRA-Kai Wehnelt GER6-746-16-2  18 Jul 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Evan Furness FRA7-627-65   18 Jul 19
Matej Vocel CZE-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-23-66-6ret. 18 Jul 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-36-4   18 Jul 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Nerman Fatic BIH6-47-5   18 Jul 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Marek Gengel CZE6-736-26-4  18 Jul 19
Louis Wessels GER-Federico Moreno ARG7-666-4   18 Jul 19
Jules Okala FRA-Marvin Netuschil GER7-55-76-3  18 Jul 19
First
Louis Wessels GER-Adrien Bossel SUI7-626-4   17 Jul 19
Orlando Luz BRA-J. Silva BRA6-47-5   17 Jul 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Nick Hardt DOM6-47-5   17 Jul 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG3-66-36-2  17 Jul 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Mauricio Echazu PER6-23-66-3  17 Jul 19
Evan Furness FRA-James Frawley AUS2-67-657-66  17 Jul 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Maxime Mora FRA6-16-1   17 Jul 19
Federico Moreno ARG-Pavle Daljev SRB6-16-0   17 Jul 19
Jules Okala FRA-Patrick Zahraj GER6-37-5   17 Jul 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Niklas Schell GER6-16-4   17 Jul 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Vasile Antonescu ROU7-56-4   17 Jul 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-47-5   17 Jul 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Fabien Reboul FRA6-42-66-1  17 Jul 19
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-F. Alves BRA5-76-46-4  16 Jul 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Henri Squire GER4-66-36-4  16 Jul 19
Matej Vocel CZE-Matteo Martineau FRA2-66-26-0  16 Jul 19
Qualifying
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Timo Stodder GER6-46-2   16 Jul 19
Federico Moreno ARG-Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA7-657-5   16 Jul 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Markus Wunder GER6-17-5   16 Jul 19
Adrien Bossel SUI-Mirko Martinez SUI6-16-4   16 Jul 19
Maxime Mora FRA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-46-2   16 Jul 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Colin Markes USA4-66-210-8  16 Jul 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Leon Hoeveler GER6-06-2   16 Jul 19
Pavle Daljev SRB-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND0-66-410-7  16 Jul 19
q-First
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-Moritz Schaecher GER7-56-0   15 Jul 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Caspar Schuetze GER6-07-64   15 Jul 19
Leon Hoeveler GER-Karlo Cubelic GER1-67-6311-9  15 Jul 19
Adrien Bossel SUI-Bastien Presuhn GER6-46-3   15 Jul 19
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Mike Loccisano GER6-36-3   15 Jul 19
Pavle Daljev SRB-Patryk Gewert POL6-26-1   15 Jul 19
Markus Wunder GER-Gibril Diarra AUT6-42-613-11  15 Jul 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Christoph Buhren GER6-16-2   15 Jul 19
Federico Moreno ARG-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-26-2   15 Jul 19
Vasile Antonescu ROU-A. Mannapov GER2-66-110-0  15 Jul 19
Timo Stodder GER-Jannik Rother GER6-47-5   15 Jul 19
Colin Markes USA-Enrico Hao Le GER6-16-1   15 Jul 19