Campinas Challenger
Tournament details

Campinas Challenger

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Brazil Brazil
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.institutosports.com.br/
Latitude:-22.54
Longitude:-47.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Varillas PER-J. Ficovich ARG2-67-646-2  06 Oct 19
1/2
J. Varillas PER-Federico Coria ARG6-06-4   05 Oct 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Sumit Nagal IND6-46-1   05 Oct 19
1/4
J. Varillas PER-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-16-2   04 Oct 19
Sumit Nagal IND-F. Cerundolo ARG7-627-5   04 Oct 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-16-3   04 Oct 19
Federico Coria ARG-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-47-61   04 Oct 19
Third
J. Ficovich ARG-A. Gonzalez COL6-36-3   03 Oct 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-Hugo Dellien BOL6-46-1   03 Oct 19
Federico Coria ARG-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-34-66-4  03 Oct 19
J. Varillas PER-Andrea Collarini ARG7-656-2   03 Oct 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Orlando Luz BRA7-56-3   03 Oct 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-16-2   03 Oct 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Maxime Hamou FRA7-654-66-3  03 Oct 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Leonardo Mayer ARGw/o    03 Oct 19
Second
F. Cerundolo ARG-Rafael Matos BRA6-26-3   02 Oct 19
J. Varillas PER-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-26-4   02 Oct 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-G. Villanueva ARG6-06-3   02 Oct 19
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-44-0ret.  02 Oct 19
Federico Coria ARG-F. Alves BRA6-27-66   02 Oct 19
Hugo Dellien BOL-Guilherme Clezar BRA6-36-4   02 Oct 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Renzo Olivo ARG7-626-2   02 Oct 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG6-46-4   02 Oct 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Gastao Elias POR4-1ret.   02 Oct 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-T. Monteiro BRA7-54-66-1  02 Oct 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Facundo Mena ARG6-46-1   01 Oct 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-Jeremy Jahn GER6-46-2   01 Oct 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Christian Lindell SWE7-64def.   01 Oct 19
A. Gonzalez COL-J. H.-Fernandez DOM7-646-776-3  01 Oct 19
Leonardo Mayer ARG-C. Carabelli ARG7-616-4   01 Oct 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Joao Menezes BRA6-46-4   01 Oct 19
First
G. Villanueva ARG-Fernando Romboli BRA6-26-2   01 Oct 19
Gastao Elias POR-Martin Cuevas URU7-56-2   01 Oct 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Nicolas Mejia COL6-36-3   01 Oct 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-D. Silva BRA6-44-0ret.  01 Oct 19
Orlando Luz BRA-P. Dias BRA6-07-5   30 Sep 19
Christian Lindell SWE-G. Olivieri ARG7-647-5   30 Sep 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-26-3   30 Sep 19
Rafael Matos BRA-Bastian Malla CHI7-55-73-1ret. 30 Sep 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-J. Carmo BRA6-16-0   30 Sep 19
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-46-0   30 Sep 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-G. Junior BRA6-26-3   30 Sep 19
A. Gonzalez COL-J. Silva BRA7-57-5   30 Sep 19
J. Varillas PER-O. Gutierrez BRA6-26-2   30 Sep 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Agustin Velotti ARG6-46-3   30 Sep 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-M. Almeida BRA6-36-4   30 Sep 19
F. Alves BRA-T. Wild BRA5-76-26-2  30 Sep 19
Qualifying
D. Silva BRA-Natan Rodrigues BRA6-16-4   30 Sep 19
Fernando Romboli BRA-Wilson Leite BRA6-43-67-5  30 Sep 19