Orleans Challenger
Tournament details

Orleans Challenger

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€137 000
Website:http://www.opendorleans.com/
Latitude:47.55
Longitude:1.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mikael Ymer SWE-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-37-5   29 Sep 19
1/2
Mikael Ymer SWE-J. Tsonga FRA7-626-4   28 Sep 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-46-3   28 Sep 19
1/4
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Maxime Janvier FRA4-67-676-2  27 Sep 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR7-666-4   27 Sep 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Antoine Hoang FRA6-26-756-3  27 Sep 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Aljaz Bedene SLO7-626-4   27 Sep 19
Third
Maxime Janvier FRA-Rayane Roumane FRA6-47-62   26 Sep 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-36-2   26 Sep 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Malek Jaziri TUN6-36-2   26 Sep 19
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Yannick Maden GER6-716-36-4  26 Sep 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-786-36-2  26 Sep 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Hugo Nys FRA6-26-2   26 Sep 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Corentin Moutet FRA6-26-1   26 Sep 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Jannik Sinner ITA6-44-66-4  26 Sep 19
Second
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Marius Copil ROU6-46-1   25 Sep 19
Yannick Maden GER-Ruben Bemelmans BEL4-67-647-64  25 Sep 19
Malek Jaziri TUN-Viktor Durasovic NOR1-66-36-2  25 Sep 19
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Ugo Humbert FRA4-67-57-65  25 Sep 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Steve Darcis BEL6-36-4   25 Sep 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA7-57-64   25 Sep 19
Hugo Nys FRA-Ernests Gulbis LAT6-46-2   25 Sep 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-R. Ramanathan IND7-56-4   25 Sep 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-C. Lestienne FRA6-43-67-5  25 Sep 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Luca Vanni ITA6-26-3   24 Sep 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-06-3   24 Sep 19
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-C. Stebe GER7-626-4   24 Sep 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Lucas Miedler AUT7-616-2   24 Sep 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Ilya Ivashka BLR7-676-3   24 Sep 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-Dennis Novak AUT3-67-57-64  24 Sep 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-36-2   24 Sep 19
First
Hugo Nys FRA-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-16-4   24 Sep 19
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Mirza Basic BIH7-646-3   24 Sep 19
R. Ramanathan IND-Alexandre Muller FRA6-46-4   24 Sep 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Julian Lenz GER6-37-612   24 Sep 19
C. Stebe GER-Viktor Galovic CRO6-21-0ret.  23 Sep 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-Roman Safiullin RUS6-36-4   23 Sep 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Nicola Kuhn GER6-26-4   23 Sep 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Quentin Halys FRA6-46-4   23 Sep 19
Luca Vanni ITA-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-56-4   23 Sep 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Oscar Otte GER7-656-3   23 Sep 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Lukas Rosol CZE6-27-63   23 Sep 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-33-66-3  23 Sep 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA6-26-3   23 Sep 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Tobias Kamke GER6-36-1   23 Sep 19
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA7-56-4   23 Sep 19
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-666-4   23 Sep 19
Qualifying
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Stephane Robert FRA6-26-3   23 Sep 19
Hugo Nys FRA-Valentin Royer FRA4-66-17-63  23 Sep 19