Columbus Challenger
Tournament details

Columbus Challenger

 
Date:Sep 16, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$81 000
Website:http://www.procircuit.usta.com/
Latitude:39.58
Longitude:-83
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Polansky CAN-Jeff Wolf USA6-37-64   22 Sep 19
1/2
Jeff Wolf USA-Emilio Gomez ECU6-27-65   21 Sep 19
Peter Polansky CAN-Roberto Quiroz ECU7-677-64   21 Sep 19
1/4
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Mikael Torpegaard DEN7-657-64   20 Sep 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Enzo Couacaud FRA7-57-64   20 Sep 19
Peter Polansky CAN-Thai Kwiatkowski USA6-40-67-67  20 Sep 19
Jeff Wolf USA-Gabriel Petit FRA4-66-46-1  20 Sep 19
Third
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Benjamin Sigouin CAN6-26-4   19 Sep 19
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Liam Broady GBR6-46-2   19 Sep 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-A. Ritschard SUI6-43-66-4  19 Sep 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Filip Peliwo CAN7-626-4   19 Sep 19
Jeff Wolf USA-Michael Mmoh USA6-26-2   19 Sep 19
Peter Polansky CAN-Roy Smith USA6-46-4   19 Sep 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Donald Young USA5-76-46-4  19 Sep 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Michael Geerts BEL6-37-62   19 Sep 19
Second
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Alexander Erler AUT6-26-716-1  18 Sep 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-J. Trotter JPN6-46-2   18 Sep 19
Jeff Wolf USA-Kyle Seelig USA6-36-2   18 Sep 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Ben Patael ISR6-37-64   18 Sep 19
Peter Polansky CAN-Sekou Bangoura USA7-656-3   18 Sep 19
A. Ritschard SUI-Roberto Cid DOM6-46-1   18 Sep 19
Michael Mmoh USA-Edan Leshem ISR7-57-65   18 Sep 19
Benjamin Sigouin CAN-Renzo Olivo ARG6-16-2   18 Sep 19
Roy Smith USA-Ryan Shane USA4-66-46-4  18 Sep 19
Donald Young USA-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-26-746-1  18 Sep 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Maxime Cressy FRA7-657-61   17 Sep 19
Filip Peliwo CAN-Justin Boulais CAN7-646-1   17 Sep 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Cannon Kingsley USA3-66-46-3  17 Sep 19
Michael Geerts BEL-Michael Redlicki USA7-56-4   17 Sep 19
Liam Broady GBR-Martin Redlicki USA7-626-2   17 Sep 19
Enzo Couacaud FRA-S. Kirchheimer USA2-67-56-0  17 Sep 19
First
Kyle Seelig USA-Diego Hidalgo ECU7-696-1   17 Sep 19
Ben Patael ISR-Ezekiel Clark USA6-44-67-68  17 Sep 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Ryan Peniston GBR6-16-3   17 Sep 19
Benjamin Sigouin CAN-Gage Brymer USA6-46-1   17 Sep 19
Alexander Erler AUT-Colin Sinclair AUS7-57-69   17 Sep 19
Ryan Shane USA-Jacob Dunbar USA7-56-4   17 Sep 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-14-67-5  17 Sep 19
Sekou Bangoura USA-Dennis Novikov USA7-647-63   17 Sep 19
Martin Redlicki USA-Evan Zhu USA6-45-77-64  16 Sep 19
S. Kirchheimer USA-Robert Cash USA6-36-4   16 Sep 19
Justin Boulais CAN-Jordi Arconada ARG7-647-66   16 Sep 19
A. Ritschard SUI-Felix Corwin USA5-76-36-1  16 Sep 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Daniel Nguyen USA7-633-66-4  16 Sep 19
J. Trotter JPN-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-46-2   16 Sep 19
Michael Geerts BEL-John Mcnally USA6-46-4   16 Sep 19
Cannon Kingsley USA-Evan Song USA6-42-66-2  16 Sep 19
Qualifying
Jacob Dunbar USA-A. Kovacevic USA4-66-36-2  16 Sep 19
Ezekiel Clark USA-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX6-26-766-4  16 Sep 19