Seville Challenger
Tournament details

Seville Challenger

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:€69 000
Website:http://www.tenisbetis.com/
Latitude:37.23
Longitude:-5.59
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Fokina ESP-J. Clar ESP2-66-26-2  15 Sep 19
1/2
A. Fokina ESP-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-16-2   14 Sep 19
J. Clar ESP-Carlos Taberner ESP6-16-4   14 Sep 19
1/4
A. Fokina ESP-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-36-0   13 Sep 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Inigo Cervantes ESP3-66-26-3  13 Sep 19
Salvatore Caruso ITA-C. Garfia ESP4-67-646-4  13 Sep 19
J. Clar ESP-G. G.-Lopez ESPw/o    13 Sep 19
Third
J. Clar ESP-B. Miralles ESP6-46-4   12 Sep 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Paolo Lorenzi ITA6-16-2   12 Sep 19
C. Garfia ESP-P. Portero ESP5-76-46-3  12 Sep 19
G. G.-Lopez ESP-M. Martinez ESP1-67-636-4  12 Sep 19
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Alex Molcan SVK6-03-67-5  12 Sep 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Julian Ocleppo ITA3-67-647-5  12 Sep 19
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO6-47-63   12 Sep 19
A. Fokina ESP-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-36-2   12 Sep 19
Second
G. G.-Lopez ESP-R. Lara ESP7-56-3   11 Sep 19
Inigo Cervantes ESP-A. M.-Maceiras ESP7-677-5   11 Sep 19
P. Portero ESP-O. Batalla ESP6-06-1   11 Sep 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Federico Gaio ITA4-66-36-2  11 Sep 19
M. Martinez ESP-J. Cosano ESP7-657-62   11 Sep 19
A. Fokina ESP-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-646-1   11 Sep 19
J. Clar ESP-Laurent Lokoli FRA6-26-2   11 Sep 19
B. Miralles ESP-Raul Brancaccio ITA7-656-4   11 Sep 19
C. Garfia ESP-Yannick Hanfmann GER7-637-64   11 Sep 19
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Pedro Cachin ARG6-46-2   11 Sep 19
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Maxime Hamou FRA6-06-3   10 Sep 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-D. G.-Traver ESP6-26-0   10 Sep 19
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Nicolas Alvarez PER7-56-3   10 Sep 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Tommy Robredo ESP7-617-5   10 Sep 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Maxime Chazal FRA6-46-4   10 Sep 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-C. G.-Herrera ESP1-66-27-65  10 Sep 19
First
Laurent Lokoli FRA-D. Hernandez ESP6-37-5   10 Sep 19
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Frederico Gil POR6-36-0   10 Sep 19
O. Batalla ESP-Gerard Granollers ESP6-06-1   10 Sep 19
C. Garfia ESP-Rio Noguchi JPN6-16-4   10 Sep 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-Jules Okala FRA6-26-4   09 Sep 19
J. Cosano ESP-Alexander Zhurbin RUS7-56-3   09 Sep 19
R. Lara ESP-E. Lobato ESP6-37-65   09 Sep 19
Alex Molcan SVK-J. Carmo BRA6-06-4   09 Sep 19
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Francesco Forti ITA6-46-3   09 Sep 19
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-D. Nava ESP2-66-17-62  09 Sep 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-26-3   09 Sep 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Hernan Casanova ARG7-56-0   09 Sep 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-J. S.-Montana ESP6-36-2   09 Sep 19
D. G.-Traver ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP4-66-27-62  09 Sep 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP4-66-36-3  09 Sep 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-46-1   09 Sep 19
Qualifying
Gerard Granollers ESP-S. Gornes ESP6-16-3   09 Sep 19
D. Hernandez ESP-A. Gonzalez COL6-46-726-4  09 Sep 19