Szczecin Challenger
Tournament details

Szczecin Challenger

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:€137 000
Website:http://www.pekaoopen.pl/
Latitude:53.24
Longitude:14.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-756-26-4  15 Sep 19
1/2
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Marco Cecchinato ITA7-676-1   14 Sep 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-A. R.-Vinolas ESP6-32-66-1  14 Sep 19
1/4
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-Jeremy Jahn GER7-646-2   13 Sep 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-R. Baena ESP6-47-5   13 Sep 19
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Taro Daniel JPN6-796-26-1  13 Sep 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-C. Lestienne FRA6-46-4   13 Sep 19
Third
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Pawel Cias POL6-46-0   12 Sep 19
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-Thomaz Bellucci BRA7-56-2   12 Sep 19
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-36-3   12 Sep 19
Taro Daniel JPN-Facundo Arguello ARG6-26-4   12 Sep 19
R. Baena ESP-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-46-3   12 Sep 19
Jeremy Jahn GER-Gianluca Mager ITA6-12-66-4  12 Sep 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Daniel Michalski POL6-36-1   12 Sep 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA5-2ret.   12 Sep 19
Second
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-P. Kohlschreiber GER0-66-46-3  11 Sep 19
Facundo Arguello ARG-Filip Kolasinski POL6-47-66   11 Sep 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Facundo Bagnis ARG5-76-47-61  11 Sep 19
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-Johannes Haerteis GER6-26-4   11 Sep 19
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-4   11 Sep 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-26-1   11 Sep 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-46-3   11 Sep 19
Jeremy Jahn GER-Rudolf Molleker GER6-46-3   11 Sep 19
R. Baena ESP-Jan Satral CZE6-46-3   11 Sep 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-26-3   11 Sep 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-757-666-1  11 Sep 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Daniel Masur GER6-26-3   11 Sep 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Julian Lenz GER6-36-1   11 Sep 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Kacper Zuk POL7-666-4   11 Sep 19
Pawel Cias POL-A. Giannessi ITA6-26-0   11 Sep 19
Taro Daniel JPN-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-2   11 Sep 19
First
Alessandro Bega ITA-Jan Choinski GER6-46-1   10 Sep 19
Jeremy Jahn GER-Vit Kopriva CZE7-56-4   10 Sep 19
Julian Lenz GER-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-26-4   10 Sep 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-26-3   10 Sep 19
Daniel Masur GER-Piotr Galus POL6-37-64   10 Sep 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-J. Varillas PER6-27-64   10 Sep 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-46-2   10 Sep 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-27-65   10 Sep 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-E. Valle ITA6-13-66-3  10 Sep 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Maciej Smola POL7-686-2   10 Sep 19
Filip Kolasinski POL-Louis Wessels GER6-37-5   10 Sep 19
Pawel Cias POL-Peter Torebko GER7-53-66-4  09 Sep 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Christian Lindell SWE6-46-2   09 Sep 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-36-2   09 Sep 19
Johannes Haerteis GER-Mathieu Perchicot FRA2-66-46-2  09 Sep 19
Jan Satral CZE-O. Gutierrez BRA7-646-3   09 Sep 19
Qualifying
Piotr Galus POL-Maciej Smola POL4-66-36-3  09 Sep 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Jan Zielinski POL6-727-616-2  09 Sep 19