Cassis Challenger
Tournament details

Cassis Challenger

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€46 000
Website:
Latitude:43.13
Longitude:5.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Tsonga FRA-Dudi Sela ISR6-16-0   08 Sep 19
1/2
J. Tsonga FRA-Mikael Ymer SWE7-57-66   07 Sep 19
Dudi Sela ISR-Lukas Rosol CZE6-36-2   07 Sep 19
1/4
Lukas Rosol CZE-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-27-5   06 Sep 19
Dudi Sela ISR-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-46-4   06 Sep 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-46-4   06 Sep 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Rayane Roumane FRA7-666-3   06 Sep 19
Third
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-16-1   05 Sep 19
Dudi Sela ISR-Illya Marchenko UKR7-674-0ret.  05 Sep 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Santiago Giraldo COL4-1ret.   05 Sep 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Hugo Grenier FRA6-36-736-2  05 Sep 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Antoine Escoffier FRA7-56-2   05 Sep 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-26-2   05 Sep 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Daniel Masur GER6-27-65   05 Sep 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Yannick Maden GERw/o    05 Sep 19
Second
Hugo Grenier FRA-Corentin Moutet FRA6-36-2   04 Sep 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-Quentin Halys FRA3-66-16-4  04 Sep 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-36-4   04 Sep 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Antoine Hoang FRA6-47-5   04 Sep 19
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Jay Clarke GBR6-46-3   04 Sep 19
Santiago Giraldo COL-Malek Jaziri TUN2-0ret.   04 Sep 19
Yannick Maden GER-M. Huesler SUI7-53-66-4  04 Sep 19
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Tristan Lamasine FRA2-67-6106-1  04 Sep 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Ilya Ivashka BLR7-656-4   04 Sep 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-T. Wild BRA6-36-3   04 Sep 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Tomas Machac CZE6-26-4   04 Sep 19
Daniel Masur GER-R. Ramanathan IND6-36-2   04 Sep 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-16-2   03 Sep 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Markus Eriksson SWE6-36-4   03 Sep 19
Dudi Sela ISR-Sem Verbeek NED3-66-46-1  03 Sep 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Harri Heliovaara FIN6-46-3   03 Sep 19
First
Daniel Masur GER-Tobias Kamke GER6-36-4   03 Sep 19
T. Wild BRA-Matteo Martineau FRA7-656-4   03 Sep 19
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-33-67-5  03 Sep 19
M. Huesler SUI-Hugo Gaston FRA4-67-656-3  03 Sep 19
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Luca Margaroli SUI3-66-16-2  03 Sep 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-36-4   02 Sep 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Lloyd Glasspool GBR6-46-4   02 Sep 19
Harri Heliovaara FIN-F. Alves BRA6-47-65   02 Sep 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-656-2   02 Sep 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Dan Added FRA6-26-3   02 Sep 19
Sem Verbeek NED-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-16-4   02 Sep 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-J. Malfeito ESP7-56-1   02 Sep 19
Hugo Grenier FRA-M. Neuchrist AUT6-46-3   02 Sep 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-34-66-4  02 Sep 19
Santiago Giraldo COL-Vivien Cabos FRA6-46-2   02 Sep 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Yoav Schab ISR6-06-0   02 Sep 19