Genova Challenger
Tournament details

Genova Challenger

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€137 000
Website:http://www.atpgenova.com/
Latitude:44.25
Longitude:8.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-A. Fokina ESP6-24-67-66  08 Sep 19
1/2
A. Fokina ESP-A. R.-Vinolas ESP3-66-26-3  07 Sep 19
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-25-76-4  07 Sep 19
1/4
A. Fokina ESP-Taro Daniel JPN6-46-4   06 Sep 19
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-T. Monteiro BRA6-26-4   06 Sep 19
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-26-4   06 Sep 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-P. Kohlschreiber GER7-666-3   06 Sep 19
Third
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Jiri Vesely CZE6-767-607-5  06 Sep 19
T. Monteiro BRA-Gianluca Mager ITA4-66-46-4  05 Sep 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Filippo Baldi ITA6-37-5   05 Sep 19
A. Fokina ESP-J. Clar ESP4-66-46-3  05 Sep 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-26-2   05 Sep 19
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-Attila Balazs HUN6-16-3   05 Sep 19
P. Kohlschreiber GER-B. Miralles ESP7-57-5   05 Sep 19
Taro Daniel JPN-Federico Coria ARG7-656-4   05 Sep 19
Second
Attila Balazs HUN-Alex Molcan SVK3-66-36-3  04 Sep 19
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-Federico Gaio ITA6-44-66-2  04 Sep 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Alejandro Tabilo CHI7-56-1   04 Sep 19
Federico Coria ARG-Marco Cecchinato ITA7-643-66-4  04 Sep 19
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-16-3   04 Sep 19
P. Kohlschreiber GER-Lorenzo Musetti ITA6-46-4   04 Sep 19
Filippo Baldi ITA-R. Baena ESP7-641-66-1  04 Sep 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Sebastian Ofner AUT4-66-36-0  03 Sep 19
A. Fokina ESP-Viktor Galovic CRO6-06-4   03 Sep 19
B. Miralles ESP-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-26-4   03 Sep 19
T. Monteiro BRA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-36-4   03 Sep 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-36-2   03 Sep 19
Taro Daniel JPN-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-35-76-4  03 Sep 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Salvatore Caruso ITA7-646-2   03 Sep 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Facundo Bagnis ARG3-66-36-3  03 Sep 19
J. Clar ESP-Carlos Berlocq ARG3-67-616-4  03 Sep 19
First
Alex Molcan SVK-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-47-5   03 Sep 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Andrea Vavassori ITA4-67-56-1  03 Sep 19
B. Miralles ESP-Joao Menezes BRA6-06-4   02 Sep 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-A. Giannessi ITA6-02-0ret.  02 Sep 19
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Joao Domingues POR4-66-16-2  02 Sep 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Tommy Robredo ESP6-27-64   02 Sep 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Sumit Nagal IND6-17-5   02 Sep 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Jan Choinski GER6-06-2   02 Sep 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-26-2   02 Sep 19
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-R. Silva BRA6-24-3ret.  02 Sep 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Julian Lenz GER7-56-4   02 Sep 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Facundo Arguello ARG4-66-26-0  02 Sep 19
Filippo Baldi ITA-Rudolf Molleker GER5-76-26-1  02 Sep 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Filip Horansky SVK6-36-4   02 Sep 19
Federico Coria ARG-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-17-5   02 Sep 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Pedro Cachin ARG7-57-64   02 Sep 19
Qualifying
Alex Molcan SVK-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-47-66   02 Sep 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-37-5   02 Sep 19